Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.03.2019 - Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

4861     D21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 5848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:24  6064  1626
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  59:23  5767  7025
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:56  5712  4882
  4 Kašparová Adéla                SHK9850  66:39  5041  3134
  5 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  69:22  4770  4976
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  70:59  4609  3064
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  73:39  4342  7363
  8 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  78:34  3851   553
  9 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  80:51  3623     0
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:33  1757  4992
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0     0
#
4861     H21E                  22.03.2019 RVP = 8754  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  55:13  9117  8813
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  58:23  8636  9212
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  59:13  8509  6988
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  61:26  8173     0
  5 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  67:36  7235  6967
  6 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  67:38  7230  8260
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  67:43  7218  7862
  8 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  68:27  7106  7921
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:36  7083  8464
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:45  7061  8466
 11 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:53  7040  7173
 12 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  68:57  7030  8814
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  69:49  6899  8466
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:44  6607  8275
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:57  6574  8062
 16 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  72:03  6559  4444
 17 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  72:11  6539  8228
 18 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  73:57  6270   888
 19 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  74:28  6192  7795
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:38  5103  7591
 21 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  83:09  4872  3386
 22 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  87:47  4168  4819
#
4861     H21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 6734  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:34  6912  6540
  2 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:31  6814  6678
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  67:47  6477  4560
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  68:22  6417  7484
  5 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  68:30  6403     0
  6 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  71:17  6116  5399
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:30  6093  6727
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  71:51  6057  6241
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  74:35  5775  4188
 10 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:25  5483  4683
 11 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  78:36  5361  5885
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  88:42  4319  4975
 13 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  90:28  4137  1565
 14 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  95:37  3606  4798
 15 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 112:06  1906   954
#