Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4942     D21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5323  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  13:20  5494  1555
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  13:23  5474  7981
  3 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  13:46  5320     0
  4 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:24  4662  5085
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  15:35  4589     0
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  16:02  4408   591
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  16:21  4280     0
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  16:37  4173  4992
  9 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  17:23  3864  2909
 10 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:34  3388  4318
 11 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  19:24  3053  4237
 12 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  22:10  1940     0
#
4942     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5769  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  14:22  6072  6417
  2 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  15:01  5814  5065
  3 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:08  5768     0
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:22  5675  5006
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:46  5517  4176
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:52  5477  6623
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  16:06  5385  5736
  8 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:22  5279  4788
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  16:29  5233  3920
 10 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  16:29  5233  4122
 11 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  17:10  4962     0
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  17:29  4836  4949
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  17:43  4744  2381
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  17:44  4737     0
 15 Klement David                  DKP0110  17:47  4717     0
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:56  4658     0
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  18:00  4631     0
 18 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  18:20  4499     0
 19 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  19:09  4175  3201
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:47  3924  4263
 21 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:04  3812   754
 22 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  21:38  3190  3131
 23 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  24:07  2205  2853
 24 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  39:35     0     0
 25 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107   DISK     0   554
#