Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5033     D21K                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4305  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  38:04  4550   483
  2 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  38:15  4530  5251
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  42:11  4092  3787
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  42:26  4065  5449
  5 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:29  3614     0
  6 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:23  3070  2806
  7 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:48  2912   228
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  53:21  2851  3334
  9 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  54:53  2681  2672
 10 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  57:26  2397  2393
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:21  1073  3702
 12 Legátová Alžběta               CHA9450  70:10   982     0
#
5033     D21L                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8717  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:16  9520  9311
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52  8677  9153
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:43  8477  8035
  4 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:25  8079  7617
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:58  7950  8080
  6 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:59  7946  6704
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  42:15  7884  8062
  8 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  43:29  7595  1569
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  44:11  7431  8979
 10 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  44:46  7294     0
 11 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  45:04  7224  4187
 12 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:08  7208  7187
 13 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  45:36  7099  6138
 14 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  46:09  6970  3839
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:20  6927  8054
 16 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:22  6919  1999
 17 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  46:28  6896     0
 18 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  47:31  6650  6403
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:20  5990  5533
 20 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:37  5689  5593
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:02  5357  5658
 22 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  53:17  5299  1406
 23 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  53:57  5143  5593
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  54:32  5006  6132
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  54:32  5006  5463
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  55:40  4740  4905
 27 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  56:05  4643     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  57:53  4221  5902
 29 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  58:05  4174  4486
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  59:03  3948  3462
 31 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  59:45  3784     0
 32 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:54  3280  5220
 33 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  63:28  2913  5275
 34 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  66:59  2089  3569
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  67:12  2038  5564
 36 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  81:53     0  1300
 37 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  5943
#
5033     H21K                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3349  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  40:32  3886     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  44:47  3577  4977
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  55:41  2785  1782
  4 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  55:52  2772  3137
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:00  2762  3289
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:12  2675   528
  7 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  60:05  2465     0
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  64:33  2141  3561
  9 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  73:55  1460   207
 10 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  74:58  1383   952
 11 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  91:23   190     0
#
5033     H21L                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7870  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:32  8165  8356
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:56  8083  7694
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  40:09  7834  7829
  4 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  41:30  7557  7454
  5 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:35  7540  7129
  6 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:07  7431  6767
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:29  7356  7262
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:59  7254  7257
  9 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:07  7226  7013
 10 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:07  7226  7210
 11 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  43:21  7178  4263
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:50  7079  7490
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  6950  6525
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  44:36  6923  6643
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:44  6895  7079
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:52  6868  7066
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:10  6807  7979
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:21  6769  6727
 19 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  45:46  6684  4207
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:58  6643  5890
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  46:02  6629  7225
 22 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:21  6564  7317
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  47:20  6363  5575
 24 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  47:29  6332  5222
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:29  6332  6348
 26 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  47:32  6322  6710
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:34  6315  6632
 28 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  47:35  6312  6093
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:42  6288  6864
 30 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:25  6141  5638
 31 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:39  6093  7107
 32 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:06  5796  6201
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:15  5766  5946
 34 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  51:38  5483  4645
 35 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  51:44  5462  1622
 36 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:54  5428  5895
 37 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  51:54  5428  1146
 38 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:54  5428  7061
 39 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:02  5401  6141
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  52:57  5213  5333
 41 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  53:18  5141  4769
 42 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:07  4974  6067
 43 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  54:55  4810  6237
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  55:07  4769  5267
 45 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  56:30  4486  3285
 46 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  56:53  4408  4306
 47 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:09  4353  6135
 48 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  57:14  4336  3416
 49 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  58:38  4049  2881
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:40  3838  5564
 51 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:15  3718  5144
 52 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  60:43  3623  4542
 53 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  61:13  3520   875
 54 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  62:21  3288  3686
 55 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  62:40  3224  4990
 56 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:00  2746  1257
 57 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  69:28  1831  1826
 58 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  71:44  1367   219
 59 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  73:16  1053  1270
 60 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:45   545   896
 61 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4220
#