Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5856     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7514  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  38:50  7608  7574
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:56  7589  7120
  3 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  40:13  7344  7310
  4 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:18  7137  5415
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:24  6927  7088
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:04  6799  8051
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  44:21  6554  1823
  8 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  45:34  6322  3620
  9 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:09  5828  6062
 10 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  48:11  5822  4513
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:59  5478     0
 12 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  52:10  5061  1643
 13 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  60:28  3475     0
 14 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:06  2972  3000
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  74:44   749     0
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:59     0  7431
#
5856     D21D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2474  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  41:15  2611  3963
  2 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:50  2408  1661
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:55  2403  1287
  4 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  49:22  2151  2233
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  54:11  1878  2038
  6 Bartošová Mirka                PHK9151  57:20  1700     0
  7 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  63:41  1340     0
#
5856     H21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7910  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  38:35  8248  8400
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:47  8012  7974
  3 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  42:33  7469   858
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:01  7378  7350
  5 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  43:22  7309  1756
  6 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  43:38  7257  4077
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  43:43  7240  7610
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:16  7132  3809
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:35  7070  6553
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:45  7038  6472
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:47  7031  7655
 12 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  45:22  6917  2220
 13 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  45:52  6818   731
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  46:45  6645  5831
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:54  6616  6651
 16 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:20  6531  5917
 17 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:23  6521  2477
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  47:23  6521  1596
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:58  6210  3639
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  49:27  6115  5439
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:37  6082  6733
 22 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802  50:12  5968     0
 23 Málek Martin                   CST8902  50:46  5857  5631
 24 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:59  5618  5575
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  53:53  5245  5319
 26 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  54:29  5127  4676
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  55:25  4944  4711
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:42  4889  5387
 29 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  57:31  4532   248
 30 Veselý Jiří                    PHK8700  63:10  3423     0
 31 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  63:42  3319   432
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:59  2478  2382
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  70:01  2079  6286
#
5856     H21D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 1907  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:01  2035     0
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:03  1945  2904
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  46:40  1740  2422
  4 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  49:12  1627   751
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  58:16  1224  1549
#