Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.06.2018 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4116     D21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 9365/9365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:13  9487  9476
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  35:41  9365  9183
  3 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  36:09  9242  8909
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:11  9233  9261
  5 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  38:25  8647  7798
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  38:45  8560 10000
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  39:38  8328  8675
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  39:44  8302  7820
  9 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  41:26  7855  7731
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  42:38  7540  8227
 11 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  42:43  7519  1472
 12 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:13  6600  4806
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  47:56  6150  7220
 14 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:33  5988  6197
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  49:48  5660  7118
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  53:08  4785  5046
 17 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  54:57  4308  5324
 18 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  56:27  3914   268
 19 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  56:44  3840  5015
 20 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  57:32  3630  3791
 21 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:10  3201  3927
 22 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  62:26  2344   459
 23 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  65:10  1627  1965
 24 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  66:22  1312  2512
#
4116     D21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4375/4375  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:30  4558  1845
  2 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  42:55  4415  3972
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  45:33  4149  3563
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  46:59  4004  4184
  5 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  47:35  3944  1267
  6 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  48:08  3888  1283
  7 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  57:25  2950  4588
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  58:32  2838  5569
  9 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  67:56  1888  1337
 10 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  78:09   856   849
#
4116     D35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5056/4985  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  26:53  5587  3085
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  32:58  4643  6029
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  34:32  4400  2364
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  35:19  4279  1220
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  36:14  4136  6291
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  39:26  3640  4266
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  43:47  2965  5612
  8 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  45:08  2756   875
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  45:54  2637   601
 10 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  53:09  1512  1317
#
4116     D35C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4425/4363  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:39  4929  6522
  2 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  38:58  4095  4099
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  41:43  3781  3701
  4 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  46:04  3285   570
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  46:13  3268  2515
  6 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  47:04  3171  1996
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  51:02  2718  2991
  8 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  57:59  1925  4815
  9 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  61:40  1505  2339
#
4116     D40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5827/5716  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  32:51  5755  6259
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  33:32  5642  5959
  3 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  35:09  5375  5304
  4 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  35:56  5245  5179
  5 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  35:57  5243  5792
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  39:31  4653  2198
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  41:09  4383  3884
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  41:56  4253  5821
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  42:33  4152  5001
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  42:37  4141  4070
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:36  3813  3595
 12 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  48:42  3135  2059
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  51:52  2611  2818
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  52:39  2482  3394
 15 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  55:08  2071  1295
 16 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  56:06  1912  2728
 17 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  56:29  1848  3792
 18 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  57:38  1658  1768
 19 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  58:29  1518  3520
 20 Růžičková Lucie                RIC7351  60:20  1212   171
 21 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  71:49     0   859
 22 Svobodová Iveta                VTA7651 100:05     0     0
#
4116     D45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5237/5111  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  34:25  5039  5147
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:43  4996  5888
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  34:55  4967  5275
  4 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  36:22  4758  5385
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:25  4751  2926
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  40:16  4195  4491
  7 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  41:53  3962  4146
  8 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  44:58  3518  3623
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  45:57  3376  2623
 10 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  47:10  3201   221
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:58  2941  4479
 12 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  50:47  2679  3090
 13 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  53:00  2359  2250
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  58:00  1638  3779
 15 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  68:02   192  2788
 16 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  69:15    16  2194
#
4116     D45C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3921/3827  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  39:38  4003  4049
  2 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:31  3661  4107
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  44:38  3563  3688
  4 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:52  3367  4525
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  50:09  3078  3238
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  50:34  3042  2763
  7 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:48  2845  3029
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  56:44  2499   622
  9 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  62:36  1984  1989
 10 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  67:04  1591    91
#
4116     D50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4682/4546  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  32:24  4839  5366
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  35:35  4440  5259
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  38:37  4061  4408
  4 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  42:19  3598  4353
  5 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:49  3034  4028
#
4116     D55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2827/2731  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  39:52  2866  3385
  2 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  44:20  2589  2386
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:51  2557  4013
  4 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  45:35  2511  2812
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  51:11  2163  1542
#
4116     D60B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3895/3743  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  28:56  3903  5000
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  31:03  3653  4299
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  33:00  3422  2890
  4 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  37:21  2908  3215
  5 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  38:03  2826  2812
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  40:52  2493  3666
  7 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:13  1624  3297
#
4116     H21B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 8254/8254  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  32:37  8613  8801
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  34:44  8100  7975
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  34:57  8048  3421
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  35:02  8028  8437
  5 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  35:30  7915  7445
  6 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  35:38  7882  7975
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  35:39  7878  8086
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  36:06  7769  7589
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  36:42  7624  7428
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  36:55  7572  7735
 11 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  37:03  7539  7449
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  37:38  7398  7838
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  38:02  7301  7934
 14 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  38:04  7293  7006
 15 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  38:45  7128  6945
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:50  7108  7125
 17 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:50  7108  7646
 18 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  40:18  6753  5590
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  40:26  6720  6882
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:48  6632  7646
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:58  6591  6117
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:08  6551  6037
 23 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:22  6253  2776
 24 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:34  6204  6825
 25 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  44:35  5716  6186
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  44:58  5623  2094
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:04  5599  6248
 28 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  46:01  5369  4582
 29 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:06  5349  6988
 30 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:44  5196  5470
 31 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  48:57  4659  4606
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  49:15  4586  6556
 33 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  49:26  4542  6556
 34 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:34  4510  5513
 35 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  53:25  3578  4111
 36 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  55:11  3150  7496
 37 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  55:33  3061  3853
 38 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  65:52   564  1824
 39 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  72:59     0  4015
#
4116     H21C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5068/5068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  32:38  5274  4986
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  33:56  5080  6325
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:30  4847  2188
  4 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  39:26  4260  5255
  5 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  39:49  4203  4000
  6 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  40:29  4104  4777
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  41:30  3953  3282
  8 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708  42:38  3784     0
  9 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:03  2679  3115
 10 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  50:29  2614  3617
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  51:58  2393  3324
 12 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  52:59  2242   197
 13 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  57:21  1591  3009
 14 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  62:33   816   961
#
4116     H35B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4851/4783  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  29:19  5082  7930
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  30:47  4868  3630
  3 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:07  4089  6211
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:22  3469  6049
  5 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  65:44     0   438
#
4116     H35C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2864/2824  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  35:22  3203  5352
  2 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  39:15  2948  3848
  3 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  51:35  2137     0
  4 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  52:34  2073   459
  5 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  54:21  1956  4479
  6 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  56:59  1783   136
  7 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  94:48     0   182
#
4116     H40B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 6230/6112  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  28:36  6185  2862
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  29:49  5939  7148
  3 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  30:27  5811  6988
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:32  4785  5938
  5 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  35:45  4741  5706
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  35:58  4697  4676
  7 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  37:14  4442  5138
  8 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  37:28  4394  5291
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  39:40  3950  5373
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  40:09  3853  4914
 11 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  40:24  3802  4754
 12 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  41:04  3668   942
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  42:22  3405  4504
 14 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  42:44  3331  5021
 15 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  42:48  3318  5350
 16 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  44:06  3055  3088
 17 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  60:55     0  2646
 18 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  61:17     0  3465
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  64:20     0  1024
 20 Růžička Jan                    RIC7402  84:11     0    65
#
4116     H45B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 5271/5144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  33:50  5175  5686
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  35:07  4989  5490
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  35:31  4931  5470
  4 Princ David                    TCB6901  36:21  4811  4666
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  36:32  4784  5044
  6 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  37:51  4594  4179
  7 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  38:05  4560  3184
  8 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  46:07  3399  3062
  9 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  46:36  3329  4251
 10 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  48:08  3107  3548
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  50:58  2698  4131
 12 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:17  2652  2486
 13 Vacek František                CHT7001  60:53  1264  2855
 14 Chmelař Daniel                 VIC7212  61:25  1187     0
 15 Cichý David                    PHK7001  65:29   599  2447
#
4116     H45C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3987/3891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  31:35  4212  5025
  2 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  33:12  4038  4091
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  41:17  3168  4344
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  41:31  3142  4031
  5 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  41:34  3137  2445
  6 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  61:46   962  1627
#
4116     H50B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3712/3604  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  28:10  4264  6141
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  37:29  3342  5441
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:16  2968  3735
  4 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  43:39  2732  2700
  5 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  68:01   321   544
#
4116     H55B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4241/4097  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  32:17  4121  3899
  2 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  33:35  3964  4183
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  33:50  3934  2428
  4 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  33:50  3934  2288
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  35:57  3679  3868
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  36:24  3625  4399
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  38:33  3365  3946
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:46  2978  3629
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:05  2819  4779
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  45:41  2505  3037
 11 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  51:56  1752   626
#
4116     H55C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3221/3111  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnošek Zdeněk                BZR6301  33:52  3240  3182
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  35:51  3073  3332
  3 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  38:57  2813  3400
  4 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  39:55  2732  3231
  5 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  44:32  2344  2962
  6 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  53:39  1578  1268
  7 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  53:42  1574  2384
  8 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  55:58  1383   690
  9 Jelínek Luboš                  RUZ5504  66:43   480   148
#
4116     H60B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 4442/4269  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  28:28  4451  4416
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  30:37  4156  4442
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  32:23  3914  4533
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  32:44  3866  4219
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  33:19  3786  3881
  6 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  33:52  3711  4600
  7 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  35:10  3533  3796
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  43:03  2453  2910
  9 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  43:35  2380  1529
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  47:10  1890  2877
#
4116     H65B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 3181/3041  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  29:03  3080  3191
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  29:13  3064  4174
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:08  2776  3390
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  36:21  2360  2682
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:48  1822  2468
#
4116     H65C                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2028/1939  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  32:03  2093  2733
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  36:51  1839  2330
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  38:29  1752  1893
  4 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  39:33  1696  1519
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  39:47  1684  1634
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  43:37  1480  1550
#
4116     H70B                  10.06.2018 RVP = 2444/2324  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:46  2504  3847
  2 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  31:42  2296  2622
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  35:43  2012  2417
  4 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  39:45  1726  1547
  5 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  45:51  1293   851
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  46:06  1276  1787
#