Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.06.2018 - Cena střední Moravy - E1

4394     D21A                  29.06.2018 RVP = 9243/9243  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:57  9496  9476
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  33:10  9153  9779
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  33:28  9069  8796
  4 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  34:22  8816  8819
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  36:44  8150  7458
  6 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  42:35  6504  9347
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  43:29  6251  6912
  8 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  46:04  5524  1695
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:25  4863  5089
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  50:27  4290  5897
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  56:30  2588  4377
#
4394     D21B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5580/5580  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  42:09  5656  5288
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  42:44  5580  6058
  3 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  43:19  5503  6073
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  44:34  5340  3858
  5 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  45:41  5194  2367
  6 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  47:53  4907  1251
  7 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  48:35  4816  4752
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:52  4779  5731
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  51:11  4476  3657
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  51:32  4430  4077
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  54:14  4078  2960
 12 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  61:03  3188   190
 13 Richterová Klára               JPV8550  62:38  2981  1161
#
4394     D35B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5805/5724  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:25  5874  5875
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  38:44  5535  6173
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  39:44  5388  4698
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  40:06  5335  5533
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  40:59  5205  5612
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:55  4337  5832
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  51:16  3701  4200
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  51:18  3696  4458
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  62:33  2050  2818
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  91:37     0   679
#
4394     D35C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 4648/4583  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  35:50  4622  4511
  2 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  37:24  4432  5850
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  37:40  4400     0
  4 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:18  4080  3710
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:18  4080  4186
  6 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  40:57  4001   741
  7 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  41:06  3983  2772
  8 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  41:41  3912  3710
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:46  3781   905
 10 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  43:17  3718  3406
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  44:48  3534  1213
 12 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  46:39  3310  4201
 13 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  47:36  3194  4496
 14 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  48:41  3063  3201
 15 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  49:44  2936     0
 16 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  49:49  2925  2887
 17 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  49:55  2913  1975
 18 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:58  2786  3974
 19 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  51:23  2735     0
 20 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  52:23  2614  3504
 21 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  53:08  2523  2710
 22 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  53:45  2448  2382
 23 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  53:57  2424  2645
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:35  2104  2191
 25 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:06  1314  1295
 26 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  64:13  1178  1572
 27 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  65:24  1035  3772
 28 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  71:00   355   456
 29 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  77:20     0   814
#
4394     D45B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5767/5629  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:03  5796  6277
  2 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  35:23  5428  5503
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  36:13  5296  5316
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  36:42  5220  5114
  5 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  38:51  4880  4418
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  39:10  4830  5888
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  39:30  4778  5854
  8 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:23  4322  5259
  9 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  42:49  4254  4439
 10 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  44:29  3991  2837
 11 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  45:29  3833  4408
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  46:49  3623  4521
 13 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  47:02  3588  2977
 14 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:53  3296  3475
 15 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  48:55  3291  3892
 16 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:57  2654  3729
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  53:10  2620  3877
 18 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:52  2194  4553
 19 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  69:39    18  3317
#
4394     D45C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 3365/3284  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  41:18  3370  3480
  2 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  44:04  3166  3595
  3 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  44:58  3099  3412
  4 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:40  2899  3029
  5 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  50:35  2684  3313
  6 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  52:19  2555  2729
  7 Vlachová Olga                  KON6969  56:08  2273   529
  8 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  56:52  2219  2730
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  58:15  2116  1169
 10 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  60:53  1922   420
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  63:50  1703  1989
#
4394     D55B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 3718/3592  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  39:05  3647  3807
  2 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  39:49  3583  3799
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:01  3306  4054
  4 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  44:55  3142  3224
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  46:13  3030  3708
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  49:06  2781  3167
#
4394     D55C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 2252/2175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  37:02  2387  4153
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  42:27  2113   282
  3 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  47:01  1883    81
  4 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  49:03  1780  1016
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  51:10  1673  1044
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  53:23  1561  2228
  7 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  59:58  1229  1678
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  65:12   965  1109
  9 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  71:21   655  2094
 10 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  72:02   620   640
 11 Kaločová Helena                KVS6151  86:23     0   156
#
4394     D65                   29.06.2018 RVP = 2691/2573  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  25:07  2592  2882
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  25:15  2579  2831
  3 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  27:21  2375  2808
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  29:17  2187  2921
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  35:52  1547  1071
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:47  1458  1502
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:28  1100  2013
  8 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  41:24  1010   841
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  47:16   440  1223
 10 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  54:17     0     0
 11 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  60:45     0   806
#
4394     H21A                  29.06.2018 RVP = 8594/8594  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  36:20  8660  9004
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:26  8637  9034
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:05  8484  8437
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  37:16  8441  7975
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:32  8144  8257
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:01  8030  8242
  7 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:22  7713  6129
  8 Mikel David                    TZL9703  40:53  7592  4922
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:00  7565  7277
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:45  7389  7646
 11 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  42:23  7240  5208
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:28  7220  7132
 13 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  42:57  7107  7158
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:05  7076  7972
 15 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  43:26  6994  2060
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:51  6896  6831
 17 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  43:53  6888  4942
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  44:57  6638  7449
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  45:24  6532  7552
 20 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  45:49  6434  3032
 21 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:20  6313  4176
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:28  6282  6284
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  47:44  5984  7546
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  48:00  5922  7048
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:33  5793  6262
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  49:11  5644  5609
 27 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  50:28  5343  7428
 28 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  50:50  5257  2244
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  51:35  5081  6540
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  5053  6988
 31 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  57:52  3606  2549
 32 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  63:58  2174  4831
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  66:18  1627  3591
#
4394     H21B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5675/5675  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  37:09  5814  6256
  2 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  37:56  5697  5032
  3 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  39:12  5508  6117
  4 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:06  5374   759
  5 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  43:14  4907  4494
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  47:33  4264  5800
  7 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  48:02  4192  4358
  8 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  50:56  3760  4921
  9 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  52:21  3549  3758
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  58:47  2590  5173
 11 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  60:14  2374    97
 12 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  69:15  1030  4419
 13 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  76:47     0   895
#
4394     H21C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5587/5587  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  31:47  6331  7732
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:02  5835  6240
  3 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  43:11  4594   191
  4 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:31  4238  3833
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  45:36  4225  3549
  6 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  46:14  4129   554
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:53  4030  4790
  8 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:50  3885  1003
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  48:42  3753  4003
 10 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:46  3743  1933
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:20  3504  5173
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:35  3314  3045
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:08  2468  3728
#
4394     H35B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5456/5380  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  41:27  5356  6049
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  41:52  5304  5780
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:14  5133  5470
  4 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  44:03  5032  5068
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  44:51  4932  4800
  6 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  46:36  4713  4914
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  49:47  4316  4638
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:26  3985  4678
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  55:01  3663  4416
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  57:01  3413  4107
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  60:08  3024  2932
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  61:47  2818  3220
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  70:35  1720  2172
 14 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  73:56  1302   573
 15 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  76:50   940   759
 16 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  76:54   931   297
 17 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  83:40    87   598
 18 Nečas David                    TBM7611  84:15    14   704
 19 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  98:40     0   268
#
4394     H35C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 3587/3537  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  42:45  3791  4288
  2 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  48:35  3364  4370
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  50:30  3224  1619
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  51:13  3171  3280
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  55:00  2894  1966
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  56:07  2812  2444
  7 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  57:18  2726  3153
  8 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  62:38  2335  2646
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  63:21  2283   820
 10 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  63:51  2246  1070
 11 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  65:32  2123  1285
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:40  2040  2634
 13 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  68:57  1873  2848
 14 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  73:43  1524  2823
 15 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  74:16  1483  2327
 16 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:50    51   760
 17 Good Martin                    SBR7800  98:15     0   699
#
4394     H45B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 5589/5455  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  34:11  5951  6658
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:36  5203  5756
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:07  4855  5348
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  43:13  4703  4955
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  43:17  4694  5025
  6 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  43:50  4618  4982
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  45:24  4402  4814
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  45:41  4363  4206
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  46:11  4294  4975
 10 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  49:45  3801  5158
 11 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  53:31  3280  4150
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  53:49  3239  4198
 13 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  55:21  3027  3673
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  56:09  2917  3307
 15 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  59:26  2463  4683
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  61:34  2168  3710
 17 Škácha Michal                  KAM7102  81:37     0   784
 18 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:16     0  1160
 19 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 109:09     0   479
#
4394     H45C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 3847/3755  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  46:04  3715  4083
  2 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  46:43  3663  2752
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  47:01  3640  3760
  4 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  49:30  3444  2708
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  49:35  3437  4661
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  51:43  3269  3172
  7 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  52:58  3171  3561
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  60:57  2541  1550
  9 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  61:33  2494  2197
 10 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  61:40  2485  3158
 11 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  63:26  2346  2414
 12 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  64:58  2225  1994
 13 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  64:59  2224  2921
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  67:09  2053  3019
 15 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  75:22  1405  2732
 16 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  75:43  1378  1102
 17 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 104:00     0     8
#
4394     H55B                  29.06.2018 RVP = 4426/4276  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  29:52  4330  4224
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  30:47  4206  4651
  3 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  32:16  4006  1782
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  34:01  3770  3796
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  35:30  3569  3534
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  38:13  3202  3249
  7 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:46  3128  3401
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  39:55  2973  3087
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  41:23  2775  4649
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  41:50  2714  4812
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  41:57  2698  1527
 12 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  42:56  2565  2060
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  45:33  2212  3739
 14 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  46:09  2131  2962
 15 Albert František               OOL5804  51:05  1465  2419
 16 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:02   931  2300
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:54   814  2622
 18 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  67:01     0  1762
#
4394     H55C                  29.06.2018 RVP = 3425/3309  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  34:27  3369  3400
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  34:54  3329  3868
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:28  3007  2877
  4 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  38:50  2974  4072
  5 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  41:45  2712  1732
  6 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  42:58  2602  2910
  7 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  44:05  2502  1654
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  45:30  2374  2575
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  47:41  2177  1129
 10 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  49:34  2008     0
 11 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  55:58  1431  1702
#
4394     H65                   29.06.2018 RVP = 3844/3675  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  31:33  3713  3769
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  31:42  3696  3835
  3 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  34:41  3368  2611
  4 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  35:08  3318  3367
  5 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  36:46  3138  3416
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:38  2823  3985
  7 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  41:38  2602  1273
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  43:20  2415  3455
  9 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  44:37  2274  2101
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  44:45  2259  2468
 11 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  46:38  2052  1012
 12 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  47:57  1907  2330
 13 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:49  1481  4177
 14 Chromčák František             JZL5201  62:55   258   686
#
4394     H70                   29.06.2018 RVP = 3308/3146  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  22:41  3157  3847
  2 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  23:25  3060  2695
  3 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  23:49  3007  3629
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  24:46  2882  3307
  5 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  26:09  2699  2601
  6 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  27:32  2517  2582
  7 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  29:22  2275  2792
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  29:38  2239  2150
  9 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  31:32  1989  2969
 10 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  32:11  1903  2414
 11 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  37:41  1177  2446
 12 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  38:27  1075  1409
 13 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  39:52   888  1650
 14 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  48:43     0  1927
 15 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  52:28     0  2383
 16 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  64:37     0  2323
#