Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4471     D21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 2652/2652  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  46:54  2931  3476
  2 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  52:56  2625     0
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:27  2397  1942
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  60:26  2246  1592
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  60:37  2237  3968
  6 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  61:33  2189   197
  7 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  69:11  1803   727
  8 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  72:12  1651  2284
#
4471     D35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 6215/6128  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  52:33  6070  4774
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  53:26  5970  7124
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:38  5948  6227
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  54:07  5893  4019
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  56:29  5626  6344
  6 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  57:22  5527  5731
  7 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  61:26  5068  5237
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  62:50  4911  5437
  9 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  62:52  4907  5400
 10 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  65:57  4559  5133
 11 Kučerová Berenika              DCE8050  69:43  4135  2568
 12 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  70:30  4046  5649
 13 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  74:29  3597  4239
 14 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  83:07  2624  1644
 15 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  83:34  2573  1843
 16 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  88:35  2008  4043
 17 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  88:59  1963  3865
 18 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  98:50   852  2098
 19 Svobodová Iveta                VTA7651 101:32   548     0
 20 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 104:02   266  3187
 21 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 104:43   189  2454
 22 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650 109:43     0     0
 23 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 125:57     0   181
#
4471     D45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3422/3340  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  43:51  3627  4277
  2 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  50:54  3159  3628
  3 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:03  3017  3202
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  56:33  2784  2943
  5 Mirčeva Lenka                  DOR7350  56:37  2780  1620
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  56:56  2759  2686
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  57:37  2714  2461
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  60:05  2550  3060
  9 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  60:34  2518   856
 10 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  62:27  2393  1025
 11 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  63:30  2323  1713
 12 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  81:06  1156     0
#
4471     D55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3256/3145  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  42:34  3143  3714
  2 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  42:56  3117  3266
  3 Martínková Věra                VPM5351  45:05  2965   227
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  45:31  2934  3091
  5 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  47:54  2766  3381
  6 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  49:44  2636  2831
  7 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  57:35  2081  2784
  8 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  57:43  2072  1680
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  66:13  1471  2781
 10 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  69:45  1221   535
 11 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  76:09   769   799
 12 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  76:54   716     0
#
4471     H21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 5226/5226  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:11  5545  5740
  2 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:02  5266  6264
  3 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  57:10  4862   911
  4 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  57:29  4831     0
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  59:34  4627  5989
  6 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:58  4588  4064
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  60:49  4505  3233
  8 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  62:44  4318  4076
  9 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  62:51  4306  1582
 10 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  76:28  2975  2907
 11 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  89:11  1732     0
#
4471     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 7066/7066  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:03  7388  8346
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  79:53  7048  6338
  3 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  83:08  6760   607
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:22  6384  7014
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  87:57  6332  5871
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:46  5817  5987
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  93:52  5808  6676
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:50  5722  6960
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  97:27  5490  5701
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 102:56  5004  3096
 11 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 108:59  4467  3530
 12 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 110:56  4294  4313
 13 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 114:02  4019  4064
#
4471     H35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5782/5701  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  57:55  5863  6713
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  61:24  5545  6294
  3 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:48  5326  5811
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  68:00  4942  5295
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  72:09  4562  4800
  6 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  74:42  4329  3983
  7 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  76:17  4185  2208
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  77:03  4114  4661
  9 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  79:03  3932  4758
 10 Peřina Jan                     OPI7601  82:15  3639   792
 11 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  84:35  3426  3137
 12 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  87:58  3117  1651
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  88:38  3056  4469
 14 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  91:04  2833  1670
 15 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  94:34  2513  2803
 16 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  95:59  2384     0
 17 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  97:22  2257  2436
 18 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 101:19  1896  3346
 19 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601 108:51  1208  1771
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 142:01     0   196
#
4471     H45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5112/4989  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  45:33  5218  5877
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:38  4811  5831
  3 Princ David                    TCB6901  51:37  4613  4516
  4 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  53:22  4438  3189
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  55:33  4221  4805
  6 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  57:57  3981  4531
  7 Funda Jiří                     API6401  58:34  3920  3337
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  60:33  3722  3475
  9 Pěsta Roman                    LEN6802  61:38  3614     0
 10 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  62:50  3494  2795
 11 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  67:20  3045  1729
 12 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  68:30  2929  3361
 13 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  69:39  2814   738
 14 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  72:58  2483  1798
 15 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  75:15  2255  1393
 16 Honsa Luděk                    ACB6301  76:50  2098   609
 17 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  77:16  2054   962
 18 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  82:09  1567   553
 19 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  85:43  1211  2554
 20 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 123:05     0   524
#
4471     H55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3758/3630  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  48:56  4013  4430
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  59:14  3363  3365
  3 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  60:40  3273  4024
  4 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  64:00  3062  3945
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  68:18  2791  3030
  6 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  71:27  2592  1657
  7 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  74:47  2382  1985
  8 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  81:51  1936  1076
  9 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  83:39  1822  1160
 10 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  92:42  1251   184
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  95:03  1103  1025
 12 Bušík Milan                    KTA6301 142:28     0   193
#
4471     H65                   20.10.2018 RVP = 2609/2494  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  34:26  2627  3923
  2 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  34:47  2604  3046
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  42:45  2083  2190
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  43:10  2056  1042
  5 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  45:51  1881  1991
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:56  1222  1899
  7 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  59:07  1014  1523
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  59:10  1010  1544
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:00   302  1532
 10 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  80:25     0   972
 11 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000  84:05     0     0
#