Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4731     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7025/7025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  40:13  7491  8796
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:14  7488  8662
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  48:46  6096  5403
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  48:55  6072  5239
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  49:11  6028  5238
  6 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  51:27  5659  2364
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:27  5496  4693
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  55:41  4968  4853
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  56:09  4892   696
 10 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  57:22  4694  3063
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  64:59  3451  2987
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  70:29  2554  1466
 13 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  75:55  1668  2709
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:37  1391  4390
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  86:08     2  1061
 16 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0     0
#
4731     D21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2748/2748  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  44:43  3094  3807
  2 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  51:10  2747  2175
  3 Štaubertová Tereza             ZBM9759  57:36  2402   383
  4 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:56  2169  4626
  5 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  85:27   906   180
#
4731     D35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5670/5591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  41:23  5728  6204
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  42:28  5585  5070
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  43:26  5458  5276
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  43:47  5412  5178
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:45  5021  5595
  6 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:54  4738  3234
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:56  4601  5604
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  50:32  4522  5052
  9 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  53:25  4142  3425
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  55:56  3811  2509
 11 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  56:34  3727  3259
 12 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  58:03  3532  2763
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:59  3277  1816
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  65:48  2511  3406
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  67:40  2265  2752
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  84:15    80   201
 17 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:10     0     0
#
4731     D40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6320/6200  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  38:55  6246  6051
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:03  6225  6411
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  39:39  6130  6087
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  39:51  6098  6632
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  41:16  5874  6150
  6 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  41:57  5766  5449
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:31  5518  5767
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  44:15  5402  5804
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:37  5186  5992
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:33  4564  4816
 11 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  53:05  4005  5068
 12 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  53:21  3963  4387
 13 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  54:28  3787  3301
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  56:11  3515  4324
 15 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:11  3199  4041
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  61:25  2687   601
 17 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  61:48  2627  4427
 18 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  70:00  1330  3526
 19 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  81:59     0  2054
 20 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  82:11     0  1829
#
4731     D45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5243/5117  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  35:28  5250  5368
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:06  5161  5075
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  37:41  4939  5262
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:52  4913  5266
  5 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  40:34  4534  4951
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  42:23  4279  4424
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  44:32  3976  4491
  8 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  44:57  3918  4145
  9 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  45:16  3873  2031
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:34  3831  3237
 11 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:19  3726  4066
 12 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  46:29  3702  3951
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:23  3576  3904
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:43  3248  3743
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  51:50  2951  3871
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  52:41  2831  2821
 17 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:34  2707  3508
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:51  2246  4303
 19 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  63:47  1272  1105
 20 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  64:02  1236  3100
 21 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  65:52   979  2928
 22 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  74:47     0  1909
 23 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 101:45     0  2054
 24 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454   DISK     0  4087
 25 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151   DISK     0  3305
 26 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  39:34     0  5141
#
4731     D50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4383/4256  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  37:51  4614  5203
  2 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  42:29  4137  4159
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  43:39  4017  4231
  4 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  47:17  3643  3940
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  56:56  2649  3108
  6 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751   DISK     0     0
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0   736
  8 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  78:05     0  1211
#
4731     D55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4423/4273  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  27:31  4428  4690
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  28:10  4330  4498
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  29:59  4059  4902
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  30:11  4029  3600
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  32:27  3689  3378
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  33:42  3502  3186
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  38:27  2792   819
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  53:51   488  1836
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7920/7920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  8333  8164
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  7877  8184
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7549  7020
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7488  6141
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  7410  7612
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  7346  7718
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6610  6669
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6577  6552
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6423  7408
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  6031  6473
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  5995  6399
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5613  5595
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5455  5041
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  5076  6128
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4828  5022
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4677   690
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4667  5592
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4445  6800
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4378  4495
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4365  5455
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  4214  6299
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  3963  4911
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3870  5316
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3619  5370
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  3156  5215
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  3072  2976
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2747  4864
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2262/2262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  2459     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  2198  3751
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  2128  1649
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1944  1713
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1816  1933
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1467  1603
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   664   419
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   533   857
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   358
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:15  5948  6406
  2 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  40:52  5582  4739
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:00  5423  5311
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:48  5311  5720
  5 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  51:05  4152  1618
  6 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  52:42  3925  5488
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  65:13  2173  1694
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:16  2166  4222
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  67:25  1866  3130
 10 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  75:18   762   990
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  78:14   351  2082
#
4731     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5909/5797  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  38:47  6033  6156
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  41:02  5710  5982
  3 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:28  5648  4880
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:18  5528  6024
  5 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:52  5160  5202
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  47:05  4842  3158
  7 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  48:30  4639  4402
  8 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  49:34  4486  5126
  9 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  49:36  4482  3500
 10 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  50:33  4345  3853
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  51:25  4221   695
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  53:15  3958  5474
 13 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  63:39  2467  1831
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  67:41  1889  2384
 15 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  79:42   166  2288
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   345
#
4731     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5734/5596  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  32:53  5784  6140
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:34  5672  5602
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:38  5332  5377
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:18  4729  5395
  5 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  40:06  4597  4788
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  40:08  4592  4198
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:54  4466  4700
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  40:56  4460  4491
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  41:23  4386  4788
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  41:25  4381  5797
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:27  4375  4663
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  41:57  4293  4391
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  43:44  4000  4603
 14 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  44:31  3871  3497
 15 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  45:10  3764  3816
 16 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  45:21  3734  1684
 17 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  46:11  3597  4410
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:27  3224  3298
 19 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  49:38  3030  2814
 20 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:01  2802  3691
 21 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:02  2799  4402
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  53:08  2454  2670
 23 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  53:10  2448   714
 24 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  60:32  1237  1084
 25 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  67:19   122  2475
 26 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  93:39     0   305
#
4731     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5355/5200  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  33:12  5476  4786
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  34:21  5305  6279
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  37:39  4816  4937
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  39:45  4505  5416
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:40  4221  4570
  6 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:28  4102  4596
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  44:33  3793  3844
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  47:25  3368  4430
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  1670  4486
 10 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  72:15     0  1020
#
4731     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4213/4049  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:24  4309  4991
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:26  4188  4330
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  38:03  3649  3868
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:46  2746  2995
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  52:30  1959  3663
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  56:48  1456  2268
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  59:23  1154  2013
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  54:02     0  3150
#
4731     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3897/3726  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:22  4172  3901
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:21  3565  4099
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  39:36  3439  3554
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  40:51  3312  4033
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:02  2990  2971
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:19  2353  3201
  7 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:23  2346  2387
  8 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:09  1965  2143
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  72:25   114  2703
 10 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201   DISK     0   198
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2007
#
4731     P                     02.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  21:57     0     0
  2 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  23:17     0     0
  3 Novotný Jan                    VTA0301  24:05     0     0
  4 Kukačková Renata               FSP7951  24:49     0     0
  5 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  29:25     0     0
  6 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  30:16     0     0
  7 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  30:43     0     0
  8 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801  31:08     0     0
  9 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  32:20     0     0
 10 Kössl Jan                      SJH7602  33:15     0     0
 11 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  36:27     0     0
 12 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  37:03     0     0
 13 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  39:20     0     0
 14 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  39:23     0     0
 15 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  40:17     0     0
 16 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  41:32     0     0
 17 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  41:44     0     0
 18 Kopencová Veronika             SJH7952  43:37     0     0
 19 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  45:51     0     0
 20 Rychtáriková Eliška            SJH8050  46:23     0     0
 21 Starka František               CHT4801  49:59     0     0
 22 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  50:09     0     0
 23 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  53:15     0     0
 24 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  76:20     0     0
 25 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  83:59     0     0
 26 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  90:58     0     0
 27 Beneš Tomáš                    SJI0501   DISK     0     0
 28 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  32:34     0     0
#