Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4945     D21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5892/5892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  30:49  6669  6377
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  36:32  5720  6039
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:08  5288  6386
  4 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  45:02  4309  2239
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:33  4223  4767
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:34  3556  4702
#
4945     D35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5328/5253  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:04  5518  5393
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  36:30  5162  5264
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  37:04  5079  5318
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:18  5045  4985
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  38:27  4876  5335
  6 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  49:59  3188  1687
  7 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  54:01  2597  2681
  8 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  56:29  2236  1641
  9 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  58:40  1916    27
 10 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  60:46  1609  1985
#
4945     D45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4354/4250  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  33:35  4428  5289
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  34:35  4307  5138
  3 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  37:00  4014  3367
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  41:51  3426  3623
  5 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  42:38  3331  3051
  6 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  44:26  3113  3249
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  45:38  2967  3187
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  46:05  2913  3174
  9 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  56:38  1634  2090
#
4945     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6475/6475  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:12  7186  8936
  2 Cícha Matej                    TTR0102  34:20  6173  1344
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  34:52  6067  6492
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  41:03  4847  4728
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:31  4557  5093
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:03  4452  5337
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  44:34  4152  4301
  8 Hošek Lubomir                  VCB6101  47:29  3577  5136
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  53:30  2389  4797
#
4945     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5179/5106  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:48  5516  6242
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  36:41  4960  4821
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:30  4843  4852
  4 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  40:24  4428  4075
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  40:34  4404  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  42:24  4142  4801
  7 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  44:58  3774  3821
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  47:20  3435  3294
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  52:12  2738  3473
#
4945     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4088/3990  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  28:22  4497  4475
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  34:29  3746  4598
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  34:39  3726  3947
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  39:32  3126  1469
  5 Hrdlicka Pavel                 OPI6500  39:33  3124  1831
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:00  2946  3331
  7 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  77:30     0     0
#
4945     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3856/3725  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jirí                     API6401  28:32  4136  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  31:21  3808  4791
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  36:19  3231  3641
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  43:21  2414  3135
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  44:42  2258  1252
  6 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  44:45  2252  1473
  7 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  47:26  1940   969
#
4945     P                     11.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  13:24     0     0
  2 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  18:31     0     0
  3 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  18:43     0     0
  4 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  24:12     0     0
  5 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  24:55     0     0
#