Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4951     D21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5930/5930  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  50:37  6192  6642
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:44  5843  6562
  3 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  54:31  5755  5028
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  55:49  5609  4824
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  58:44  5283  5435
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  67:23  4314  5080
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  68:02  4241  3923
  8 Fišerová Tereza                OPI9850   DISK     0     0
#
4951     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5290/5216  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:30  5715  5794
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  39:13  5070  5322
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  40:43  4864  5304
  4 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  44:52  4297   474
  5 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  45:32  4206  2910
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  48:22  3818  4138
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:27  3670  4741
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  51:54  3335  4346
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  60:06  2214  2857
 10 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  65:39  1455  3286
 11 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950  84:32     0     0
#
4951     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3478/3395  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  36:33  3481  3973
  2 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  37:02  3438  3177
  3 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  38:57  3264  3285
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  45:02  2714  3461
  5 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  46:39  2567  3192
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:23  2501  3104
  7 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  48:39  2386   535
  8 Nováková Pavlína               PVD7151   DISK     0   202
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2575
#
4951     H21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 6611/6611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:50  6743  7448
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  40:06  6699  6569
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  42:00  6390  6319
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:25  5672  6107
  5 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  47:49  5444  6035
  6 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  48:08  5393  5320
  7 Heřman Ondřej                  KRE9500  48:47  5287     0
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  50:13  5054  4948
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  50:31  5005  5538
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  54:52  4298  4765
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902  58:56  3636  6019
 12 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  69:15  1958  3453
 13 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  73:38  1245   235
 14 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801   DISK     0  3099
#
4951     H35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4447/4385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  55:46  4674  4045
  2 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  57:46  4527  4274
  3 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  65:35  3953  3582
  4 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  65:35  3953  4135
  5 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  67:43  3796  3546
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  71:05  3549  5334
  7 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301   DISK     0   923
#
4951     H45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3526/3441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  35:58  3788  4679
  2 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  39:57  3445  3859
  3 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  44:05  3090  2475
  4 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  45:52  2936  1486
  5 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  56:44  2002  3090
  6 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:45   968  1919
#