Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5052     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5932/5932  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  16:16  6378  6500
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:57  5810  5232
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:33  5608  5841
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  18:45  5540  1617
  5 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:46  5535  6046
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  19:34  5265  6040
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  20:37  4911  4281
  8 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  21:32  4602   948
  9 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  25:25  3292   514
 10 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:39  2539  1930
#
5052     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  15:20  5714  6028
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  16:18  5385  6107
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  16:33  5300  5333
  4 Marková Eva                    STE7550  16:49  5209  4270
  5 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  16:54  5181  4183
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  17:02  5136  2814
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  17:26  4999  4806
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  17:26  4999  4490
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  17:35  4948  4372
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  17:43  4903  4333
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  18:26  4659  4903
 12 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  19:09  4415  4477
 13 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  20:14  4046  2449
 14 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  20:24  3990  2809
 15 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:03  3768  2018
 16 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  21:55  3474   232
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  21:58  3457  2410
 18 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  22:44  3196  3738
 19 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  24:09  2713   430
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  26:12  2016  1062
 21 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  29:10  1006  4391
 22 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:38   847  2269
 23 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  29:39   841  2488
#
5052     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5078/4956  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  13:24  5330  5224
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  14:27  4956  5171
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  14:40  4878  5409
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  14:52  4807  4854
  5 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  15:25  4611     0
  6 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  15:46  4486  4513
  7 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:06  4367  4730
  8 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  16:40  4165  1003
  9 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  17:00  4046  4417
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  17:07  4005  3642
 11 Janků Renata                   STE7251  17:19  3933  4322
 12 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  17:33  3850  3224
 13 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  17:44  3785  4044
 14 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  17:58  3701  1613
 15 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  18:04  3666  2794
 16 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  18:14  3606  4216
 17 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  18:36  3476  1191
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  19:28  3166  1862
 19 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  20:53  2661  3870
 20 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  21:49  2328  2187
 21 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  22:27  2102  1719
 22 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  23:19  1793   112
 23 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  24:47  1270    14
 24 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591   DISK     0  4635
#
5052     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:44  8675  8092
  2 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  12:52  8585  4187
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  12:57  8530  9002
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:03  8463  6918
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  13:09  8396  9052
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:14  8340  8267
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:18  8296  8056
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:30  8162  8570
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:46  7983  7708
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  13:46  7983  7993
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:17  7638  7411
 12 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:21  7593  7448
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:38  7404  7168
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:40  7381  7204
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:48  7292  7978
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  14:50  7270  7226
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  14:56  7203  4971
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  14:56  7203  6625
 19 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:59  7169  6561
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:10  7047  5589
 21 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:16  6980  7363
 22 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:43  6679  6656
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  15:50  6601  5044
 24 Janků Marek                    STE7102  16:26  6199  6079
 25 Smékal David                   UOL7503  16:59  5831  4534
 26 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  17:02  5798  2552
 27 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  17:15  5653  6843
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  17:56  5196  4402
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  17:57  5185   574
 30 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  19:14  4326  3898
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:15  4315  7633
 32 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  19:29  4159  1644
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  19:57  3847  2970
 34 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:08  3724  4379
 35 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7276
#
5052     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5930/5847  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  13:40  6488  6985
  2 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  15:12  5877  5079
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  16:05  5526  5779
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:06  5519  5931
  5 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  16:10  5493  4889
  6 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  16:20  5426  4403
  7 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  16:29  5367  5460
  8 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  17:04  5134  2386
  9 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  17:23  5008  4099
 10 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:31  4955  3963
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:45  4862  4779
 12 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  17:55  4796  4149
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  18:03  4743  3611
 14 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  18:15  4663  2394
 15 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  18:21  4624  3093
 16 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  18:47  4451  5493
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:13  3881  2483
 18 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  20:39  3708  2784
 19 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  23:06  2733     0
#
5052     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4942/4823  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  13:05  5268  4765
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  14:19  4837  2208
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  14:50  4656  4759
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  14:58  4610  4610
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  15:09  4546  4044
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  15:51  4301  2817
  7 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  16:04  4225  4964
  8 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  16:20  4132  2147
  9 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  16:21  4126  1848
 10 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  16:25  4103  3524
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  16:37  4033  3444
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  16:38  4027  2560
 13 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  16:50  3957  2508
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  17:21  3777  2790
 15 Janeček Jiří                   CEL6827  17:28  3736  1186
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  17:36  3689  3289
 17 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  18:16  3456  3598
 18 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  18:19  3439  2178
 19 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  18:37  3334  3501
 20 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  18:50  3258  2824
 21 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  18:50  3258  1214
 22 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  18:52  3247  4252
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  18:54  3235   595
 24 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  19:05  3171  4100
 25 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  19:42  2955   489
 26 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  19:42  2955  3755
 27 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  19:43  2949  2446
 28 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  19:53  2891    50
 29 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  20:09  2798  2324
 30 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  20:17  2751  2404
 31 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  21:02  2489  2212
 32 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  28:15     0   366
 33 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844   DISK     0  4391
 34 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600   DISK     0  2321
 35 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5614
 36 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3857
#
5052     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4138/3997  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  12:44  4299  3362
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  13:18  4128  4346
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  14:22  3805  3935
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  14:30  3765  3717
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  14:35  3739  4091
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  14:51  3659  4226
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  14:55  3638  2944
  8 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  15:17  3527  3805
  9 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  16:11  3255  4093
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  16:57  3023  1911
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  19:29  2256  2761
 12 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  20:31  1943  1631
 13 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  21:20  1696   519
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  21:58  1504  2230
 15 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  23:26  1060  2296
#
5052     H70                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1999/1901  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  13:30  2071  2655
  2 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  13:54  2018  2807
  3 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  16:04  1728  1753
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  17:34  1527  1008
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  17:51  1489  1772
  6 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  21:21  1021    27
  7 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  29:57     0    92
#