Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

5673     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5994/5994  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  16:22  6874  5172
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:04  5718  4934
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  21:07  5390  6687
  4 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:15  5348  6083
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  21:30  5270  4831
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  24:06  4458  6033
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888   DISK     0  3069
#
5673     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5187/5135  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  15:45  5336  5333
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  16:08  5215  6057
  3 Marková Eva                    STE7550  17:17  4855  4404
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  17:42  4725  4934
  5 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  19:53  4040  4423
  6 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  21:17  3602   521
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  21:20  3586  4296
  8 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  21:59  3382  2682
  9 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  22:05  3351  4369
 10 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  23:25  2933  2875
 11 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  23:54  2782  2827
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  24:04  2730  1968
 13 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  24:11  2693  4425
 14 Třísková Eva                   PTE8050  25:13  2369     0
 15 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  25:17  2348     0
 16 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  32:35    61     0
 17 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  35:18     0     0
 18 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  43:44     0     0
#
5673     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5290/5184  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  13:22  5258  4956
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  13:30  5207  5365
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  13:49  5086  5662
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  14:56  4659  4560
  5 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  15:01  4627  4658
  6 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  17:30  3678  5175
  7 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  18:10  3423  3597
  8 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  18:58  3117  3716
  9 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  20:28  2544  2923
 10 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  20:44  2442  4614
 11 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  24:26  1028   425
 12 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:47   894  2406
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  29:22     0  2504
 14 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  29:57     0  4851
 15 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076   DISK     0  4119
#
5673     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8003/8003  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světnický František            STE0204  14:41  8033  6683
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  14:44  8006  7316
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  14:48  7970  8128
  4 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  15:22  7662  7018
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:28  7608  7413
  6 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:18  7155  6837
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  16:25  7092  7909
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  16:29  7056  7611
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:48  6884  7763
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  16:57  6802  6950
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:20  6594  8211
 12 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:30  6504  4748
 13 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  17:56  6268  7073
 14 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  19:08  5617  6315
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  20:28  4893  6438
 16 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:31  4866  3914
 17 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  22:32  3771  4057
 18 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  23:25  3291  5015
 19 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  24:29  2712  1287
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  24:44  2576  3817
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  24:51  2513  1435
 22 Janečka Viktor                 JPV9917  30:39     0     0
 23 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  4105
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503   DISK     0  4963
#
5673     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5871/5812  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  17:42  6126  6985
  2 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  18:36  5847  5186
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  19:50  5464  5831
  4 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  20:48  5163  2195
  5 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  21:41  4889  3629
  6 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  22:11  4734  3102
  7 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  22:58  4490  3778
  8 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  24:28  4024  5482
  9 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  24:34  3993     0
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  25:19  3760  4025
 11 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  26:45  3315   274
 12 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  28:19  2828   273
 13 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  29:55  2331  4957
 14 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  31:43  1772  3490
#
5673     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5835/5718  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  14:56  5965  5924
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  15:52  5623  5912
  3 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  16:01  5568  5451
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:11  5507  5546
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  16:35  5360  5039
  6 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  16:45  5299  4516
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  17:03  5189  5159
  8 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  19:23  4334  4164
  9 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  19:34  4267  2995
 10 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  19:49  4175   686
 11 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  20:25  3955  3825
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:43  3845  3728
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  21:41  3491  3414
 14 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  21:59  3381  4870
 15 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  22:07  3332   124
 16 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:19  3259  4000
 17 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  24:57  2294  2317
 18 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  25:36  2056  2555
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  26:04  1885  2242
 20 Navrátil Václav                KON6427   DISK     0  5334
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800   DISK     0  2714
 22 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337   DISK     0  3564
 23 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5958
#
5673     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4091/3968  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:45  4205  5336
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  14:51  3906  3978
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  15:16  3793  3960
  4 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  17:56  3069  3089
  5 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  18:11  3002  3060
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  20:57  2251  2289
  7 Albert František               OOL5804  22:14  1903  2747
  8 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  28:33   188  1930
#
5673     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šišma Daniel                   PTE0600  13:49     0     0
  2 Kobylka David                  ASU0546  17:30     0     0
  3 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  18:58     0     0
  4 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  26:38     0     0
  5 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  26:40     0     0
  6 Kopecká Tereza                 SSU8000  26:43     0     0
  7 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550  37:45     0     0
#