Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5969     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 4826/4826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  55:17  5096  5761
  2 Mezníková Lucie                SSU9150  59:09  4777   311
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  61:16  4603  6083
  4 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  64:04  4372   119
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  64:19  4352  2548
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:35  4247  4910
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  81:39  2924  2416
  8 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650 161:02     0     0
#
5969     D35C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5324/5271  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  49:19  5523  5333
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  51:10  5335  6057
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  54:55  4954  4483
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  55:18  4915  4972
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  59:01  4536  4519
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  59:13  4516  4296
  7 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  61:01  4333  4244
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  61:11  4316  4934
  9 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  61:29  4285  4423
 10 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  62:56  4138  3380
 11 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  63:04  4124  4893
 12 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  64:44  3955  2919
 13 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  67:55  3631  2682
 14 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  67:57  3627   670
 15 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  69:03  3516  2334
 16 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  73:04  3107  4425
 17 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  76:58  2710     0
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  78:13  2583   539
 19 Balvanová Martina              JPV7777  96:42   702     0
 20 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  96:47   694     0
 21 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 104:27     0   783
 22 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1402
 23 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7850   DISK     0     0
#
5969     D45C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4702  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:04  4804  4658
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  48:27  4767  4614
  3 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  50:53  4535  4446
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:23  4391  4851
  5 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  55:42  4074  3944
  6 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  56:07  4034  4077
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  57:10  3933  3716
  8 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  62:13  3450  5069
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  62:38  3410  3703
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  64:24  3241  3731
 11 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  64:32  3228  1997
 12 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  68:11  2879  2871
 13 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  69:38  2740  1276
 14 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  73:14  2396  2504
 15 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  75:15  2203  2356
 16 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  76:11  2113   283
 17 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  77:47  1960   425
 18 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  78:27  1896  1647
 19 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  83:38  1400   585
 20 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  92:35   544   303
 21 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150   DISK     0  2923
#
5969     D55C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2861/2775  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:16  3315  4444
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  54:14  2539  2983
  3 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  55:27  2472  2219
  4 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  58:34  2299  1798
  5 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  83:21   923  1523
#
5969     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7982/7982  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  38:45  8613  6448
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:56  8009  8053
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:33  7323  7585
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:00  7238  7413
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  46:02  7231  7909
  6 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:22  7168  6950
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:32  7137  7208
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:21  6982  7754
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:28  6960  7152
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  47:31  6950  8211
 11 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  48:02  6852  7073
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:01  6666  6837
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  50:22  6409  7611
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:20  6036  7434
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  56:15  5293  5015
 16 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:52  5176  6048
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  78:02  1161  4963
 18 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  82:27   324   548
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  96:21     0  3817
 20 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707 102:22     0  1287
 21 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7237
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3914
#
5969     H35C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5051/5000  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  42:14  5207  5883
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  44:32  4946  1962
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:24  4848  4634
  4 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  49:27  4388  5186
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  50:06  4314  3699
  6 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  50:17  4293  4500
  7 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  53:03  3979  3778
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  54:14  3845  4025
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  54:30  3815  3629
 10 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  62:39  2890     0
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  64:57  2629  3956
 12 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  72:54  1726  1117
 13 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  91:15     0    76
 14 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901   DISK     0   359
 15 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700   DISK     0  3573
#
5969     H45C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5780/5664  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:04  5883  5958
  2 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  40:00  5606  5451
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  40:43  5504  5546
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  44:42  4934  5039
  5 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:09  4869  6164
  6 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  47:41  4507  4013
  7 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  47:46  4495  3994
  8 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  47:55  4474  4539
  9 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  48:17  4421  5159
 10 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  49:11  4292  1526
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  49:14  4285  4164
 12 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  50:41  4078  4164
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  51:47  3920  5015
 14 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  56:01  3315   686
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:08  3298  3414
 16 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:43  3215  3239
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  57:43  3072  3951
 18 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  58:54  2902   326
 19 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  60:55  2614  3825
 20 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  64:02  2168  2538
 21 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  64:55  2042  2242
 22 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  68:25  1541  1277
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  69:03  1450   819
 24 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  69:54  1329   810
 25 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  70:03  1307  2608
 26 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  71:25  1112  2423
#
5969     H55C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5363/5202  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  27:58  5407  5334
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:58  5228  5912
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:24  4972  4599
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  32:01  4683  5336
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  33:07  4486  4271
  6 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  33:12  4471  4870
  7 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  35:35  4046  4168
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  40:26  3179  3060
  9 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  43:10  2690  1708
 10 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  45:54  2202  2778
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  52:47   972  2747
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  57:55    55  1930
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  65:46     0  2105
 14 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4139
#
5969     H65C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2750/2640  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  42:22  2718  3147
  2 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  44:04  2615   834
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  44:31  2588  2904
  4 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  49:13  2304  2504
  5 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  56:55  1838  2446
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  58:06  1766  2262
#
5969     H70C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2556/2441  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  32:42  2567  2731
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  35:14  2387  2578
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:30  2368  2413
  4 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  43:42  1788  1187
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  47:56  1488  1022
  6 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  50:56  1276   763
  7 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101   DISK     0   112
  8 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302   DISK     0  2501
#
5969     P                     19.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  22:07     0     0
  2 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  26:27     0     0
  3 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  27:07     0     0
  4 Zatloukalová Hana              ZLH0150  30:39     0     0
  5 Kváša Michal                   UOL7901  31:43     0     0
  6 Karásková Denisa               ZPV0555  31:51     0     0
  7 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  34:23     0     0
  8 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  34:38     0     0
  9 Ryszkowski Slavomír            SSU7800  37:15     0     0
 10 Slavík Ondřej                  TVR0500  40:42     0     0
 11 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  41:25     0     0
 12 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  43:46     0     0
 13 Svačinková Kateřina            TVR9850  47:09     0     0
 14 Svačinková Berenika            TVR0450  48:38     0     0
 15 Krumpholcová Jarmila           HOB5655  48:52     0     0
 16 Ryszkowská Marie               SSU8050  49:42     0     0
#