Výsledky závodu: Pražský žebříček - podzim 2017 - stav po 5 závodech

Datum:
01.09.2017
Pořadatel:
POB - Pražská oblast
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
2017-09-3030.09.2017 Oblastní žebříček FSP Ano Ano
2017-10-0101.10.2017 Oblastní žebříček DKL Ano Ano
2017-10-2121.10.2017 Oblastní žebříček KAM Ano Ano
2017-10-2222.10.2017 Oblastní žebříček KAM Ano Ano
2017-11-0505.11.2017 Oblastní žebříček SLA Ano Ano
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     H12     H14     H16     H18    
D12
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 B 636.17 1. 212.42( 1)218.10( 1)205.65( 1)
2 Izáková Eva EKP0651 B 575.37 2. 191.32( 3) 196.06( 2)187.99( 3)
3 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B 555.20 4. 185.15( 5)185.41( 4)184.64( 5)
4 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B 549.55 1. 178.80( 4)200.00( 1)170.75( 6)167.27( 5)
5 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 B 423.01 4. 129.22( 6)103.28( 4) 155.72( 6)138.07(11)
6 Blahutová Martina MFP0550 B 404.81 1. 209.56( 1) 0.00( D) 195.25( 4)
7 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 B 392.96 7. 128.03( 7)116.32( 9)148.61( 9)
8 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 381.00 7. 128.24( 7) 121.95( 8)130.81(12)
9 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 376.91 2. 193.91( 2)183.00( 6)
10 Rosendorfová Hana TAP0551 375.08 2. 199.12( 2) 175.96( 7)
11 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 356.93 3. 165.41( 5) 191.52( 3)
12 Pangracová Anna MFP0650 345.18 2. 61.35( 8)199.89( 2) 31.50(11) 83.94(10)
13 Maříková Alžběta FSP0650 281.02 8. 115.53( 8) 165.49( 8)
14 Siebertová Magdalena DKP0650 218.16 9. 77.10( 9) 141.06(10)
15 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 198.10 2. 198.10( 2)
16 Rážová Dorota PGP0653 196.25 3. 196.25( 3)
17 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 189.44 4. 189.44( 4)
18 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 188.89 3. 188.89( 3) 0.00( D) 0.00( D)
19 Němcová Magdaléna SOB0550 143.62 7. 143.62( 7)
20 Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 115.64 13. 115.64(13)
21 Pokorná Nela PGP0552 88.87 14. 88.87(14)
22 Duhová Anna DKP0653 64.04 10. 64.04(10)
23 Halašková Barbora DKP0654 44.72 15. 44.72(15)
24 Bohatá Marie UVP0650 2.08 9. 2.08( 9)
D14
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B 598.83 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)188.99( 4) 198.83( 2)185.66( 4)
2 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B 582.74 2. 173.31( 3) 195.18( 2)165.17( 6) 194.78( 4)192.78( 3)
3 Šimšová Pavla MFP0551 B 581.81 1. 194.79( 2)202.56( 1)184.46( 5)
4 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 B 568.83 2. 176.35( 2)193.87( 3)170.12( 5) 198.61( 3)163.48( 8)
5 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B 534.76 4. 162.30( 4)188.32( 4)160.35( 8) 184.14( 5) 96.07( 9)
6 Berounská Adéla VSP0352 B 344.93 7. 134.46( 9)127.37( 7) 83.10(10)
7 Ripplová Emma DKP0460 326.51 6. 161.27( 7)165.24( 6)
8 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 281.07 7. 116.14(10) 164.93( 7)
9 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 213.50 1. 213.50( 1)
10 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 213.05 1. 213.05( 1)
11 Malečková Hana VSP0553 193.72 2. 193.72( 2)
12 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 192.16 3. 192.16( 3)
13 Beranová Hana VSP0455 183.33 6. 183.33( 6)
D16
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B 300.15 1. 98.19( 2) 58.96( 3) 98.08( 2) 92.35( 3) 103.88( 1)
2 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B 295.69 1. 100.00( 1) 95.01( 3) 93.06( 2) 100.68( 2)
3 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 B 280.77 2. 92.93( 2) 92.40( 4) 76.99( 4) 95.44( 3)
4 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 253.95 1. 84.30( 3)100.00( 1) 69.65( 5)
5 Berounská Anna VSP0256 239.45 4. 83.98( 5) 66.41( 5) 89.06( 4)
6 Doubková Emma PGP0154 221.50 1. 106.91( 1)114.59( 1)
7 Janderová Barbora PGP0251 79.42 4. 79.42( 4)
8 Beranová Eva VSP0254 61.04 6. 61.04( 6)
9 Popová Jana TAP0252 51.19 6. 51.19( 6)
10 Černá Aneta PGP0254 18.34 6. 0.00( 7) 18.34( 6)
D18
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Škarková Kateřina PGP9955 B 300.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 B 216.54 2. 77.07( 2) 69.09( 2) 70.38( 3) 34.92( 2)
3 Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
3 Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
5 Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 87.92 2. 87.92( 2)
6 Klikarová Zuzana DKP9952 47.85 3. 47.85( 3)
7 Králová Veronika DKP9955 2.85 2. 2.85( 2)
H12
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 B 595.53 2. 198.76( 2)200.46( 2)182.84( 5) 196.31( 3)
2 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B 587.69 2. 198.37( 2)192.12( 4)197.20( 2)
3 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B 582.10 1. 183.28( 4)203.04( 1)195.78( 3)
4 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B 581.27 1. 188.91( 3)204.50( 1)179.79( 6) 187.86( 5)
5 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B 575.05 1. 209.73( 1)179.98( 7)185.34( 4)
6 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B 568.82 2. 191.90( 3)200.66( 2)176.26( 5)
7 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B 561.84 3. 184.12( 4)195.03( 3)160.25(10) 182.69( 6)
8 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B 507.38 4. 144.20( 7) 185.43( 4)171.17( 8)150.78(11)141.72( 8)
9 Nekvasil Jakub DKP0607 363.35 7. 135.68( 8) 85.64(13)142.03( 7)
10 Meier David VSP0606 352.68 7. 179.42( 7)173.26( 9)
11 Elleder David DKP0605 327.85 5. 132.91(10)155.22( 5) 39.72(10)
12 Černý Matouš TAP0501 326.25 9. 166.20( 9)160.05(10)
13 Klepetko Adam FSP0601 283.22 9. 158.92(11) 124.30( 9)
14 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 243.73 5. 166.98( 5) 76.75(13)
15 Brettl Filip PGP0600 236.75 8. 61.52(14)175.23( 8)
16 Král Adam MFP0507 212.33 1. 212.33( 1)
17 Sork Dominik TAP0504 207.02 1. 207.02( 1)
18 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 203.40 12. 126.45(12) 76.95(14)
19 Semecký Vít TAP0601 156.49 6. 156.49( 6)
20 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 149.07 6. 149.07( 6)
21 Izdný Vít DKP0601 133.39 9. 133.39( 9) 0.00(15)
22 Janský Jan DKP0507 118.47 6. 118.47( 6)
23 Rippl Matouš DKP0608 116.90 12. 116.90(12)
24 Vondra Tomáš FSP0500 38.64 15. 38.64(15) 0.00( D)
H14
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Blaha Jiří EKP0401 B 598.80 1. 190.72( 3)207.36( 1)200.72( 2)
2 Kabát Martin PGP0408 B 586.94 1. 205.36( 1)190.47( 4)191.11( 3)
3 Blaha Michal EKP0402 B 578.56 2. 203.92( 2)193.51( 3)181.13( 4)
4 Janas Adam PGP0404 B 578.04 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)143.33( 9) 178.04( 7) 97.85(10)
5 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 B 540.87 5. 177.11( 7)188.21( 5)175.55( 6)
6 Černý Antonín TAP0402 496.74 8. 169.80( 8)161.93( 8)165.01( 8)
7 Mareš Albert DKP0308 469.72 6. 181.22( 6)187.74( 6)100.76( 9)
8 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 379.51 2. 199.13( 2)180.38( 5)
9 Průša Dominik VSP0406 208.16 1. 208.16( 1)
10 Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 183.83 2. 41.70( 3)142.13( 2)
11 Melišík Jan TAP0502 182.45 4. 182.45( 4)
12 Sork Dominik TAP0504 181.76 5. 181.76( 5)
13 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 172.20 7. 172.20( 7)
14 Černý Matouš TAP0501 95.18 11. 95.18(11)
15 Šťastný Tomáš TAP0401 49.13 2. 49.13( 2) 0.00( D)
16 Javůrek Tomáš VSP0302 1.80 12. 1.80(12)
H16
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B 313.99 1. 104.84( 1)100.00( 1)109.15( 1)
2 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 B 303.22 1. 100.00( 1) 99.72( 2)103.50( 2) 92.05( 2) 70.64( 6)
3 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B 266.62 2. 89.28( 4) 78.51( 3) 98.83( 2)
4 Forst Antonín PGP0106 256.05 2. 68.37( 2) 95.67( 3) 0.00( D) 92.01( 3)
5 Klement David DKP0110 253.29 1. 57.95( 3) 100.00( 1) 81.06( 5) 41.84( 5) 72.23( 5)
6 Tesařík Jáchym DKP0106 220.60 4. 86.45( 4) 61.94( 6) 72.21( 4)
7 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 131.65 4. 46.59( 7) 85.06( 4)
8 Kolský Pavel PGP0204 91.66 3. 91.66( 3)
9 Šťastný Petr TAP0106 29.94 4. 0.15( 4) 29.79( 8)
H18
(započteno závodů:3)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
FSP 1
DKL 2
KAM 3
KAM 4
SLA 5
1 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B 300.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 89.51( 2)
2 Rohlík Matěj TAP0010 B 182.66 3. 60.76( 3) 87.29( 3) 34.61( 3)
3 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
3 Dědek Matěj TAP0001 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
5 Fenton Adam TAP0013 91.03 2. 91.03( 2)
6 Šedivý Matěj PGP0005 80.92 2. 80.92( 2)
7 Zmátlo Jan TAP9900 71.47 2. 44.22( 4) 27.25( 4) 0.00( 2)