pro kategorii: TF
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0759 | Jendrulková MagdalénaJendrulková Magdaléna | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 51541 | 80 Kč |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 80 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 80 Kč |
SCP0700 | Petráň MatějPetráň Matěj | OK Sparta Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 80 Kč |
0020001 | Sobkova EvaSobkova Eva | 002 - Sobici | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9900 | 80 Kč | |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 80 Kč |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 80 Kč | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 80 Kč | |
JES1150 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115759 | 80 Kč |
SLA8004 | Najman JiříNajman Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 8804 | 80 Kč |
0060001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 006 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 80 Kč | |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 80 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 80 Kč |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 80 Kč |
FYD8050 | Juřinová IvaJuřinová Iva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2133913 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Mrštný VojtěchMrštný Vojtěch | 007 - hostivař | 2134263 | 80 Kč | |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 Kč |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 80 Kč |
ROU1250 | Bradáčová HanaBradáčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134302 | 80 Kč |
PGP0805 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | SK Praga | C | 2134301 | 80 Kč |
PGP1350 | Řepková EmaŘepková Ema | SK Praga | C | 2148115 | 80 Kč |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 Kč |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 Kč |
0010001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 001 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 80 Kč | |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
0180002 | Max PaulůMax Paulů | 018 - Běhám na vlastní triko | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0190002 | Janda VítJanda Vít | 019 - J | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 80 Kč |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 80 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 Kč |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 Kč |
SLA1101 | Kunst MiroslavKunst Miroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 438033 | 80 Kč |
0230002 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | 023 - Říčany | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 80 Kč |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 80 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 80 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 80 Kč |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 80 Kč |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 Kč |