pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0803 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888612 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
DKL0950 | Krečová EmaKrečová Ema | KOB Kladno | C | 64094 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 Kč |
DKP0804 | Hanulík OskarHanulík Oskar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0405 | Hanulík QuidoHanulík Quido | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086455 | 60 Kč | |
ROU10xx | Lebduška TadeášLebduška Tadeáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53536 | 60 Kč | |
TAP7452 | Hladká MichaelaHladká Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981833 | 60 Kč |
2WX1000 | Ouda Kryštof + FilipOuda Kryštof + Filip | Los Horní Bezděkov | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
2WX1200 | Ouda TomášOuda Tomáš | Los Horní Bezděkov | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ9999 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 682506 | 60 Kč |
TAP0901 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
ROZ9998 | Kuncová AdélaKuncová Adéla | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 Kč |
ROU105x | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KPY0801 | Šťastný FrantišekŠťastný František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9997 | Drbal TomášDrbal Tomáš | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROZ9996 | Drbalová TerezaDrbalová Tereza | OK Roztoky | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
KPY0800 | Louša VítekLouša Vítek | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2092367 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0854 | Mošničková LucieMošničková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086469 | 60 Kč | |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800320 | 60 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | 301528 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
3EX7500 | Doležal PavelDoležal Pavel | Pala-činka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
3EX0550 | Doležalová JosefínaDoležalová Josefína | Pala-činka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
3EX0700 | Doležal FrantišekDoležal František | Pala-činka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
3EX7550 | Doležalová JitkaDoležalová Jitka | Pala-činka | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 60 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 60 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
8SC0600 | Šimáček MatějŠimáček Matěj | OBMP | 60 Kč | ||
8SC0800 | Šimáček FilipŠimáček Filip | OBMP | 60 Kč | ||
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2079491 | 60 Kč |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 60 Kč |
SCP7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7200592 | 60 Kč |
52X1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | SnailSquad | 1409875 | 60 Kč | |
2WX1052 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | Los Horní Bezděkov | 682648 | 60 Kč | |
2WX1003 | Pievac MilaPievac Mila | Los Horní Bezděkov | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | 2073684 | 60 Kč | |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 60 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51435 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8869 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
9EC0950 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | Příbram | 7205024 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2080953 | 60 Kč | |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
LPU0849 | Svítek VojtaSvítek Vojta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9324 | 60 Kč | |
2WX9999 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Los Horní Bezděkov | 1413334 | 60 Kč | |
EKP1108 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
2WX1111 | Quadrát BedřichQuadrát Bedřich | Los Horní Bezděkov | 0 Kč | ||
2WX1155 | Quadrátová EmmaQuadrátová Emma | Los Horní Bezděkov | 0 Kč |