pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 Kč |
KAM0803 | Ševčík KristiánŠevčík Kristián | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 Kč |
SCP1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51561 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0802 | Kunc LukášKunc Lukáš | OK Roztoky | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
TZL1043 | Kodetová MagdalénaKodetová Magdaléna | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TZL1044 | Pokorná HedvikaPokorná Hedvika | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
5BX1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086452 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086454 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 Kč |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 60 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086461 | 60 Kč | |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 60 Kč |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 60 Kč |
DKP0606 | John MatoušJohn Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086463 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 09434 | 60 Kč | |
DKL0550 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 Kč |
MAS0405 | Málová AnnaMálová Anna | OOB Aš | 2087633 | 60 Kč | |
MAS0904 | Mála TomášMála Tomáš | OOB Aš | 2087659 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
9HX1000 | Lazar DavidLazar David | Lazarovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 60 Kč |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232241 | 60 Kč |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086458 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031373 | 60 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2103787 | 60 Kč |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 60 Kč |
NNN1003 | Lipská AlžbětaLipská Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1004 | Lipský ŠimonLipský Šimon | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1005 | Čižinská NikolaČižinská Nikola | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1006 | Čižinská KristýnaČižinská Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1007 | Bezpalcová KláraBezpalcová Klára | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08642 | 60 Kč |
LBE0799 | Šamanová MarkétaŠamanová Markéta | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52321 | 60 Kč | |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 53595 | 60 Kč |
3BX1250 | Michálková VeronikaMichálková Veronika | ČaČua | 53606 | 60 Kč | |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0901 | Hlaváček KarelHlaváček Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 438632 | 60 Kč |
TAP0999 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP1111 | Mikuláš ProtivaMikuláš Protiva | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP7555 | Boudová KateřinaBoudová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN1113 | Baborská MarianaBaborská Mariana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | 2104693 | 60 Kč | |
RIC1000 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | 2049636 | 60 Kč | |
7VX1050 | Čermáková AnnaČermáková Anna | StillAliveCZ | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | 53535 | 60 Kč | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 60 Kč |
1KX1051 | Papíková KarolínaPapíková Karolína | Papikovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
1KX1050 | Papíková NikolaPapíková Nikola | Papikovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050489 | 60 Kč |