pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 60 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 49984 | 60 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8118 | 60 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
ROU0951 | Coufalová KláraCoufalová Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102790 | 60 Kč |
SLA1001 | Kaplan PetrKaplan Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087696 | 60 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 Kč |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 Kč |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 60 Kč |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 Kč |
HCE1300 | Pinkr JanPinkr Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 60 Kč | |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
DKP0853 | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103727 | 60 Kč |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 60 Kč |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 60 Kč |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
HCE0801 | Müller FrantišekMüller František | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 60 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR1050 | Chmelíková AnežkaChmelíková Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2104709 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
LME1049 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | 0 Kč | ||
LME0828 | Třešňák JanTřešňák Jan | SK Los Mělník | 0 Kč | ||
LME1099 | Vošlajerová MarieVošlajerová Marie | SK Los Mělník | 0 Kč | ||
LME1062 | Duchoslavová LucieDuchoslavová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 0 Kč | |
NNN1099 | Krákorová EliškaKrákorová Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN0999 | Berchová AnežkaBerchová Anežka | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN0499 | Mandáková TerezaMandáková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč |