pro kategorii: D14
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 9201326 | 100 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 100 Kč |
VCO0351 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | Východočeská oblast | 2078470 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | Východočeská oblast | 7203463 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0353 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | Východočeská oblast | 7206547 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0354 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | Východočeská oblast | 219207 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0355 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | Východočeská oblast | 2032180 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0356 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | Východočeská oblast | 7207062 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0357 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | Východočeská oblast | 438036 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0358 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | Východočeská oblast | 2078459 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0359 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | Východočeská oblast | 2053583 | 100 Kč | |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 100 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 100 Kč |
PDY0450 | Káninská DanielaKáninská Daniela | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
PDY0350 | Káninská MagdalénaKáninská Magdaléna | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 100 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 100 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 232179 | 100 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 100 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073704 | 100 Kč |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 100 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103705 | 100 Kč |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 04641 | 100 Kč |
DKP0461 | Hannová KarolínaHannová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 100 Kč | |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080991 | 100 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2102587 | 100 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 100 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 100 Kč |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 100 Kč |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 100 Kč |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 100 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 100 Kč |
VYS0451 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | Oblast Vysočina | 2080908 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0452 | Marečková EmaMarečková Ema | Oblast Vysočina | 2011896 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0453 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 436958 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | Oblast Vysočina | 2079504 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0352 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | Oblast Vysočina | 52239 | 100 Kč | |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 100 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2096143 | 100 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 100 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113493 | 100 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 100 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 100 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 100 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2108890 | 100 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 100 Kč |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 100 Kč |
TJN0350 | Vitebská EliškaVitebská Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1398987 | 100 Kč |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 100 Kč |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 100 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 100 Kč |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 100 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 100 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 100 Kč |
STE0350 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8444999 | 100 Kč |
JIL0356 | Houdová AdélaHoudová Adéla | OK Jilemnice | C | 426349 | 100 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 100 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 150 Kč |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 150 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403054 | 150 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2096249 | 150 Kč |
4DZ0000 | Sklenářová AdélaSklenářová Adéla | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 150 Kč |