pro kategorii: B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 50 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 0 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Syvulya YevheniaSyvulya Yevhenia | 005 - bezklubu | 8080832 | 50 Kč | |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 50 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 50 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 0 Kč |
0090001 | Pohlová Kateřina Pohlová Kateřina | 009 - NNN | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0100001 | Topol MilanTopol Milan | 010 - NNN | 1459077 | 50 Kč | |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 50 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 50 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 50 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 0 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 0 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 0 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 50 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 50 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 Kč |
DKP0867 | Koubová MarkétaKoubová Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 0 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 50 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 50 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 50 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 0 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 50 Kč |
0150002 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team | 8033270 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 0 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 0 Kč |
0110001 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | 011 - Hostivice | 2419939 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 0 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 50 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 50 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 50 Kč |
DKP1007 | Vyhlíd TobiášVyhlíd Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 0 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 50 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 0 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 0 Kč |
0080002 | Rezková MagdalenaRezková Magdalena | 008 - Bílá hora | 2106739 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 0 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 0 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 50 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 8109422 | 50 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 50 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 50 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 0 Kč |
0200001 | Jičínský JaroslavJičínský Jaroslav | 020 - OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 0 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 0 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 0 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 0 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 0 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 50 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 0 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 50 Kč |
0220001 | Kabelková TerezaKabelková Tereza | 022 - 022 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0260001 | Hubálek TomášHubálek Tomáš | 026 - Leviathan Dragons | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 0 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 50 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 0 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 0 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 50 Kč |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 50 Kč |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 50 Kč |
0180001 | frajewicki arifrajewicki ari | 018 - No club | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 0 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452964 | 50 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 50 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 50 Kč |
0330001 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | 033 - - | 2001953 | 50 Kč | |
LBE0649 | Heroudek MatoušHeroudek Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981802 | 50 Kč | |
LBE0502 | Šaroch JakubŠaroch Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 50 Kč |
0340001 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | 034 - nnn | 301391 | 50 Kč | |
0340003 | Galuška JáchymGaluška Jáchym | 034 - nnn | 515401 | 50 Kč | |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 50 Kč |
0370001 | Vorlíčková JanaVorlíčková Jana | 037 - 2BWINNER TEAM | 8112116 | 50 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 50 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 50 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226349 | 0 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 0 Kč |
0410001 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | 041 - LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2133907 | 50 Kč | |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 0 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301003 | 0 Kč |
0080007 | Švajdlenka AndrejŠvajdlenka Andrej | 008 - Bílá hora | 301007 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 50 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 0 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 50 Kč |
DLP0350 | Bártová KristýnaBártová Kristýna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2023950 | 50 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419995 | 50 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 50 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 50 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 50 Kč |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 50 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301008 | 0 Kč |