pro kategorii: H10F
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 Kč |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 Kč |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 80 Kč |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 80 Kč |
KNC1100 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 80 Kč |
0080001 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | 008 - DKP OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 Kč |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 80 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 80 Kč |
HCE1101 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
KPY0902 | Karel OndřejKarel Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 80 Kč |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 80 Kč |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 Kč |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2088156 | 80 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 80 Kč |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
KAM0902 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 Kč |
ODV1005 | Moravec AdamMoravec Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428285 | 80 Kč |
TAP1006 | Murgaš ŠimonMurgaš Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 80 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 80 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 80 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 80 Kč |
FSP0905 | Knop MatějKnop Matěj | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 Kč |
DLP1003 | Kout JáchymKout Jáchym | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 80 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 80 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417127 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 80 Kč |