Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H21A

Datum:
13.04.2013
Místo konání:
Broumov, DDM Ulita
Pořadatel:
BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov

H21A 5.70 km, 240 m, 29 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 80 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška C 7241 80 Kč
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 80 Kč
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 80 Kč
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 80 Kč
DOB8304 Khýn Vítězslav KOB Dobruška C 7210 80 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň A 2053589 80 Kč
DOB7501 Kolek Petr KOB Dobruška C 887908 80 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 80 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009965 80 Kč
SJC9401 Šmejc Jakub Sportcentrum Jičín A 0000009983 80 Kč
SHK8902 Šabatka Zdeněk OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9189 80 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995831 80 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995807 80 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 80 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 80 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1080493 80 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886272 80 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 515487 80 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 80 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 80 Kč
LPU7811 Kárník Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 920672 80 Kč
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515142 80 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 889299 80 Kč
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 80 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9325 80 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 331549 80 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 80 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 80 Kč
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering A 682344 80 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk R 52555 80 Kč
NPA7502 Novák Jiří SK LOB Nová Paka C 682098 80 Kč
VAM8811 Klícha Martin OB Vamberk C 9510 80 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008972 80 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000981811 80 Kč
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009000 80 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002300842 80 Kč
17P8900 Jasinski Maciej (POL) WKS Śląsk 504415 80 Kč
17P8100 Dwojak Wojciech (POL) WKS Śląsk 504052 80 Kč
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 80 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 80 Kč
PHK9401 Kamenický Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 301383 80 Kč
PHK9104 Kamenický Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553445 80 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 80 Kč
PHK7402 Novotný Radek OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886826 80 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 80 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 553446 80 Kč
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 80 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 80 Kč