Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.04.2013
Místo konání:
RS Nesměř
Pořadatel:
TTR - OOB Třebíč
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 426377 40 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442866 40 Kč
SJH0452 Kubičková Kristýna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436945 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
2.00 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 40 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 40 Kč
PZR0151 Lédlová Natálie UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
PZR0252 Suková Hana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 52608 40 Kč
3.30 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442882 40 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 416210 40 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 52000 40 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 439123 40 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
3.90 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
PZR9858 Bořilová Markéta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 515084 70 Kč
SJH9853 Dundáčková Julie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420443 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331244 70 Kč
SJH9752 Peňázová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331783 70 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 70 Kč
4.80 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331719 70 Kč
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 232329 70 Kč
7.60 km, 330 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM9051 Müllerová Věra OB Vamberk C 515442 70 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 70 Kč
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52142 70 Kč
SJH8151 Píšová Lucie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553438 70 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 981804 70 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 08008 70 Kč
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 416028 70 Kč
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 70 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 70 Kč
SJH8152 Novotná Helena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434582 70 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 920682 70 Kč
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052330 70 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000995814 70 Kč
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000515488 70 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 70 Kč
5.10 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 70 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442890 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
RUZ8650 Hejnáková Adéla TJ Růžená C 49887 70 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 70 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 70 Kč
SJI7451 Kašpárková Petra OK Jihlava C 2035146 70 Kč
SJI7951 Srbová Alena OK Jihlava C 142 70 Kč
5.80 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995874 70 Kč
JHB6851 Melounová Miroslava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4674 70 Kč
TJH6451 Tichá Jana TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51969 70 Kč
BBM7750 Hájková Michaela BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53291 70 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51975 70 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 53222 70 Kč
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438608 70 Kč
SJH7752 Kubičková Martina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331321 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51511 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 70 Kč
SJI6951 Čechová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 980334 70 Kč
3.90 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 51837 70 Kč
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 70 Kč
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 70 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 70 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 70 Kč
SJH6851 Kubičková Ivana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 70 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 52358 70 Kč
SJI6551 Šaterová Monika OK Jihlava C 301282 70 Kč
3.60 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49821 70 Kč
FJI5252 Podhorská Věra SK FREE Jihlava C 232900 70 Kč
SJI4275 Boudná Jaroslava OK Jihlava C 301240 70 Kč
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 105 Kč
2.00 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 420435 40 Kč
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331784 40 Kč
1.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
SJI0402 Kašpárek Vít OK Jihlava C 336764 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 111 40 Kč
2.00 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443062 40 Kč
PZR0101 Bořil Šimon UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 411758 40 Kč
CHT0202 Mareček Šimon OOB SK Chrast B 232029 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436440 40 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 436433 40 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 Kč
SJI0102 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019241 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 113 40 Kč
3.60 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232732 40 Kč
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436434 40 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442888 40 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 53200 40 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 339559 40 Kč
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 40 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava B 336770 40 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 52969 40 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
CHT9901 Švec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 53175 60 Kč
CHT9902 Švec Martin OOB SK Chrast B 53199 60 Kč
5.40 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR9701 Nechuta David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 232891 70 Kč
SJI9703 Zacha Jiří OK Jihlava B 336768 70 Kč
7.30 km, 350 m, 18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9501 Jirsa Ondřej SK OB Chotěboř C 436419 70 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 70 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 70 Kč
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava B 682090 70 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 336769 70 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast B 53141 70 Kč
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 330693 105 Kč
10.60 km, 390 m, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 52150 70 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 70 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 70 Kč
TJH7701 Komárek Arnošt TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
BZR6301 Rajnošek Zdeněk Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52963 70 Kč
BZR8801 Rajnošek Matěj Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 52965 70 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 51993 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 551995 70 Kč
ABM6708 Přikryl Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52008 70 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 70 Kč
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno R 720921 70 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 70 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 70 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 551990 70 Kč
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53137 70 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 70 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 70 Kč
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000976000 70 Kč
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0000500267 70 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052136 70 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava A 7003044 70 Kč
SJI8304 Kratochvíl Martin OK Jihlava C 995877 70 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 140 70 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 Kč
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 105 Kč
TBM8215 Liščinský Zdeněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53282 105 Kč
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 105 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 105 Kč
6.00 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 70 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 70 Kč
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980371 70 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 70 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 70 Kč
BBM9703 Sobotka Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331466 70 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering B 980376 70 Kč
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2035707 70 Kč
NNN8500 Smejkal Martin Neregistrovaní 436948 70 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 100 Kč
VBM9801 Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno A 416029 70 Kč
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 330612 70 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 70 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410320 70 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331797 70 Kč
SJI7301 Kašpárek Ladislav OK Jihlava C 2019230 70 Kč
CHT8002 Leksa Robert OOB SK Chrast C 301340 70 Kč
8.50 km, 360 m, 19 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJH6401 Tichý Martin TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331598 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 219332 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51972 70 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
38S7400 Valyavka Volodymyr (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 70 Kč
SJH7201 Kubičko Pavel SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 1007526 70 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52192 70 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 70 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 70 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 110 70 Kč
CHT7102 Šebesta Petr OOB SK Chrast C 232868 70 Kč
5.80 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 70 Kč
SJH6101 Romanovský Alois SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331118 70 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 Kč
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
OSN6401 Vališ Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2049525 70 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 70 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 70 Kč
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 339554 70 Kč
SJH6801 Parkán Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 Kč
PZR5309 Novohradský Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232741 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 51836 70 Kč
SJH6201 Havlík Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 231209 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 70 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 70 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 70 Kč
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 Kč
4.10 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 70 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 70 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 70 Kč
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 70 Kč
4.10 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331289 70 Kč
SJI4600 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8712 70 Kč
1.70 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0707 Bořil David UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 70 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51990 40 Kč
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 40 Kč
SJH0652 Kubičková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331630 40 Kč
RUZ0550 Lovětínská Anna TJ Růžená C 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava C 112 40 Kč
2.80 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 40 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 222, vklad: 14230 Kč