Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
05.10.2013
Místo konání:
Ostrava-Petřkovice, restaurace U Sněhoty, Na Landeku
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P3    
2.50 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 30 Kč
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 30 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 30 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec C 8658 30 Kč
KRN0454 Říhová Barbora KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
KRN0353 Švihelová Viktorie KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
KRN0455 Pečonková Kristýna KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 30 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 30 Kč
SFM0451 Klegová Markéta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49445 30 Kč
MOV0351 Adámková Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 30 Kč
AOP0451 Kotůlková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 410170 60 Kč
2.15 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 30 Kč
TRI0254 Ciencialová Daniela TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 30 Kč
TRI0252 Bilková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 30 Kč
TRI0351 Supiková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8654 30 Kč
TRI0352 Kantorová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670 30 Kč
KRN0252 Studničková Veronika KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 30 Kč
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 410117 60 Kč
2.30 km, 85 m, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 425583 80 Kč
TRI0050 Foltýnová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 80 Kč
TRI0051 Foltýnová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 49381 80 Kč
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7863 80 Kč
OOP0050 Leciánová Veronika TJ Opava C 80 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 80 Kč
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 160 Kč
2.55 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 80 Kč
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 80 Kč
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec B 416127 80 Kč
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667 80 Kč
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 160 Kč
2.90 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV9650 Kaděrová Vendula OB Havířov C 232145 80 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec A 8653 80 Kč
3.70 km, 155 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 80 Kč
VSP7151 Kilarská Marcela USK Praha C 1398972 80 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 80 Kč
SOP9352 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8726 80 Kč
SOP9152 Ševčíková Petra OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 253160 80 Kč
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 80 Kč
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 80 Kč
64C8550 Voborníková Tereza Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 120 Kč
ODR9052 Králová Kateřina SKOB Odry C 49413 80 Kč
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 53280 80 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060276 80 Kč
KRN7753 Kozlíková Veronika KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52646 80 Kč
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 80 Kč
AOV8750 Petrová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 49458 80 Kč
OOP8250 Pietraszková Lenka TJ Opava C 52758 80 Kč
BFM9353 Skurková Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 80 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 80 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec A 232620 80 Kč
KRN8651 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52636 80 Kč
24P8500 Wysocka Malwina (POL) Slask O-Team 886617 80 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 80 Kč
3.20 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 80 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 80 Kč
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 80 Kč
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 80 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 80 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 80 Kč
TRI6957 Tesařová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 80 Kč
TRI7150 Bruková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 80 Kč
TBM7375 Gernertová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9073 80 Kč
SFM7351 Strakošová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 80 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 80 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 80 Kč
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 160 Kč
2.60 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 80 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 80 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 80 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 80 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 80 Kč
SFM6851 Spratková Iva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 80 Kč
KYL6350 Hájková Iveta SK SP Kylešovice C 515180 80 Kč
KRN6551 Bohunská Jana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52635 160 Kč
2.40 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 80 Kč
TRI4650 Gavendová Anna TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 80 Kč
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 80 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 80 Kč
AOP5451 Řezníková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 49421 80 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 30 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301225 30 Kč
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 52290 30 Kč
TRI0401 Mrozek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 30 Kč
KRN0406 Tkáč Karel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
KRN0304 Rohner Přemek KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
AOP0500 Krček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 60 Kč
4EC Austera Filip Neregistrovaní Havířov 515035 60 Kč
1.80 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava C 51316 30 Kč
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 49366 30 Kč
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 52785 30 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 60 Kč
2.30 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov B 515058 30 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 30 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 49395 30 Kč
TRI0202 Čmiel Thomas Jacob TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 30 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 51461 30 Kč
KRN0103 Sklenák Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
KRN0202 Kulaša Filip KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
KRN0203 Sztefek Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 30 Kč
SFM0202 Spratek Adam O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49444 30 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 30 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 30 Kč
MOV0102 Adámek Vojtěch SKOB Ostrava C 428235 30 Kč
AOV0201 Hrubý Martin OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52955 30 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 60 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 410174 60 Kč
2.50 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV0000 Vavřík Tomáš lepus.cz C 1403424 80 Kč
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 80 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 80 Kč
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava B 410105 80 Kč
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 80 Kč
TRI0003 Sikora Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 80 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov 336728 80 Kč
KRN0002 Urban Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2035149 80 Kč
MOV0003 Kubíček David SKOB Ostrava B 2027244 80 Kč
AOV9901 Hrubý Jaroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 80 Kč
3.00 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P9700 Borgiel Jarosław (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032321 80 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 80 Kč
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49355 80 Kč
51P9800 Jurczyk Maciej (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028220 80 Kč
KRN9701 Zavřel Lukáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 52643 160 Kč
3.35 km, 130 m, 20 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9601 Svoboda František OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8727 80 Kč
SOP9503 Mička Lukáš OOB TJ Slezan Opava 80 Kč
TRI9705 Madzia Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 80 Kč
11P9600 Pasek Marcin (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032325 80 Kč
4.55 km, 195 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK7801 Valík Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553433 80 Kč
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 80 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 80 Kč
SOP8802 Lichý Ondřej OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49304 80 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8725 80 Kč
SOP9302 Jarnot Michal OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 49309 80 Kč
AOV9602 Glonek Jakub OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 428234 80 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 52939 80 Kč
64C8500 Mec Martin Ekonom Praha Outdoor zapůjčit 120 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 428264 80 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 80 Kč
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A 1400410 80 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 80 Kč
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 80 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 80 Kč
ODR8100 Pavlačka Ondřej SKOB Odry C 51303 80 Kč
LOV8300 Žuška Marcel lepus.cz 51315 80 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8881 80 Kč
OOP8100 Pietraszek Martin TJ Opava C 682681 80 Kč
ODR8600 Pavlačka František SKOB Odry C 49380 80 Kč
BFM9101 Mutina Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 80 Kč
BFM9301 Mutina Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 80 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 80 Kč
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 80 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 52996 80 Kč
AOV9701 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava A 515123 80 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 80 Kč
24P8200 Drągowski Piotr (POL) Slask O-Team 842664 80 Kč
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 920663 80 Kč
51P9400 Jurczyk Tomasz (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 889265 80 Kč
AOP8701 Sklenář Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 49474 80 Kč
3.75 km, 140 m, 20 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 80 Kč
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 80 Kč
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 80 Kč
11P7200 Bodzek Krzysztof (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032328 80 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 80 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 80 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov 253120 80 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 80 Kč
TRI7600 Cienciala Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 80 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 52286 80 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 80 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 80 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 80 Kč
KRN6808 Hošťálek Dan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52650 80 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 80 Kč
51P6900 Jurczyk Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215 80 Kč
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 160 Kč
AOP7801 Kotůlek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 410176 160 Kč
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 160 Kč
3.35 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 80 Kč
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 80 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 80 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 80 Kč
TRC6400 Trojek Jakub SKOB BETA Třinec C 8788 80 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 80 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 80 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 80 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 80 Kč
TRI6501 Kantor Roman TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 80 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 80 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 80 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 411761 80 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 80 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49467 80 Kč
3.20 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 80 Kč
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 51199 80 Kč
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 80 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 52666 80 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 80 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 80 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 80 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 80 Kč
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 80 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 5585 80 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 80 Kč
2.50 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LOV4501 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 52950 80 Kč
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 80 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 80 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 80 Kč
BOV4402 Stary Břetislav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9577 80 Kč
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 160 Kč
2.50 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 50 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 50 Kč
TRI0600 Cienciala Filip TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 50 Kč
TRI0601 Holesz Stanislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 50 Kč
KRN8103 Strohalm Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52640 50 Kč
SFM1101 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49488 50 Kč
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
TRI0402 Raab Rudolf TJ TŽ Třinec C 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 50 Kč
MOV0305 Kolář Michal SKOB Ostrava 436424 50 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 232166 50 Kč
MOV0151 Kolářová Vendula C SKOB Ostrava 436421 50 Kč
MOV1001 Kesely Dominik SKOB Ostrava C 51171 50 Kč
KRN0707 Zavřel Mikuláš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 50 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 50 Kč
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 50 Kč
2.50 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov 896971 80 Kč
54C8150 Škovroňová Hana neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442880 80 Kč
54C5450 Škovroňová Antonie neregistrovaní Dolní Lutyně 442854 80 Kč
LOV7000 Vavřík René lepus.cz C 1403416 80 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 4777 80 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 80 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 80 Kč
TRI7200 Filipek Daniel TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 80 Kč
KRN5651 Strohalmová Milena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52630 80 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52626 80 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 80 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 80 Kč
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 80 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 80 Kč
TRI7701 Bíčánek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 80 Kč
TRI8850 Latochová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec 80 Kč
AOP9401 Palenčar David Orientační Běh Opava C 49462 80 Kč
AOP9452 Svobodová Radka Orientační Běh Opava A 7200368 80 Kč
MOV0005 Buryan Patrik SKOB Ostrava B 428258 80 Kč
MOV0051 Holcová Radana SKOB Ostrava 428276 80 Kč
MOV0105 Válek Jakub C SKOB Ostrava 428258 80 Kč
MOV8451 Kesely Lenka SKOB Ostrava C 52776 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 252, vklad: 18190 Kč