Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 20 Kč |
91C0007 | Bajerová KateřinaBajerová Kateřina | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
91C0008 | Kocábková AlžbětaKocábková Alžběta | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP0453 | Doubková KateřinaDoubková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0352 | Müllerová TinaMüllerová Tina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0455 | Zbořilová Kamila FrantiškaZbořilová Kamila Františka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0454 | Oliveriusová TerezaOliveriusová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP0350 | Vondrová MagdalénaVondrová Magdaléna | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 20 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 20 Kč |
LME0450 | Beníšková Klára BarboraBeníšková Klára Barbora | SK Los Mělník | 20 Kč | ||
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051523 | 20 Kč |
DKP0355 | Marková MarieMarková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
NNN0023 | Kozlová TaťánaKozlová Taťána | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0035 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 428243 | 20 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 20 Kč |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 20 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 897371 | 20 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 20 Kč |
MFP0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448934 | 20 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 20 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 20 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
LME0150 | Vlachovská ZuzanaVlachovská Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0252 | Kamzíková AndreaKamzíková Andrea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 20 Kč | |
TAP0251 | Turinská MagdalenaTurinská Magdalena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53644 | 20 Kč |
SLP0250 | Svátková JanaSvátková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0151 | Lebedová AnnaLebedová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | C | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 20 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 20 Kč |
KPY9950 | Tomešková MonikaTomešková Monika | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2019236 | 20 Kč |
MFP9950 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | Matfyz Praha | B | 443101 | 20 Kč |
MFP9952 | Rohlíčková FrantiškaRohlíčková Františka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438645 | 20 Kč |
MFP9951 | Rohlíčková AnežkaRohlíčková Anežka | Matfyz Praha | C | 438646 | 20 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 682363 | 20 Kč |
SLA9950 | Kolářová JohanaKolářová Johana | SKOB Slaný | B | 897346 | 20 Kč |
MFP0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | Matfyz Praha | B | 2031355 | 20 Kč |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | 20 Kč | ||
DKP0050 | Műllerová EliškaMűllerová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0051 | Marková ŽofieMarková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 20 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | B | 232425 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 20 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0403 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232189 | 20 Kč |
OKP0600 | Vondra JonášVondra Jonáš | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
DKL0600 | Oubrecht PetrOubrecht Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
91C0001 | Kopecký JonášKopecký Jonáš | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
91C0002 | Kopecký ŠtěpánKopecký Štěpán | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0402 | Mareček JonášMareček Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0400 | Lebeda JanLebeda Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 20 Kč |
NNN0034 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | 301644 | 20 Kč |
MFP0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | Matfyz Praha | C | 428211 | 20 Kč |
MFP0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0502 | Jiroušek ŠimonJiroušek Šimon | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
NNN0004 | Mrázek OndraMrázek Ondra | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
SLA0300 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 897393 | 20 Kč |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjamínSwart Benjamín | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
91C0003 | Kos JakubKos Jakub | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
91C0004 | Kopecký VítKopecký Vít | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
91C0005 | Kos VojtěchKos Vojtěch | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
91C0006 | Dvořák RichardDvořák Richard | Kroužek OB při ZŠ Senohraby | 20 Kč | ||
VSP0404 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 20 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrián TomášBaldrián Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 8277 | 20 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
LME0402 | Duchoslav RadekDuchoslav Radek | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
LME0501 | Vlachovský MatějVlachovský Matěj | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
LME0502 | Vlachovský VojtěchVlachovský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 20 Kč |
PGP0303 | Stauch TomášStauch Tomáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |
EKP0098 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30 Kč | ||
SLA0501 | Ježek FrantišekJežek František | SKOB Slaný | C | 436402 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0200 | Rohlíček AloisRohlíček Alois | Matfyz Praha | C | 438636 | 20 Kč |
MFP0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 20 Kč |
ODV0201 | Riegr JakubRiegr Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 428268 | 20 Kč | |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | B | 218785 | 20 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 20 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 20 Kč |
MFP0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 20 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 51730 | 20 Kč |
TAP0103 | Longin JanLongin Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442844 | 20 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888625 | 20 Kč |
DKP0206 | Doubek KryštofDoubek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0102 | Hrubec LukášHrubec Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0104 | Hrubec MichaelHrubec Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446345 | 20 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 20 Kč |
DKP0201 | Vatutin ŠtěpánVatutin Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0106 | Tesařík JáchymTesařík Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | B | 51745 | 20 Kč |
SLP0100 | Tesař JakubTesař Jakub | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 425596 | 20 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | C | 436446 | 20 Kč |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 20 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2050496 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 20 Kč |
LIT0101 | Pavlík OndřejPavlík Ondřej | KOB Litvínov | C | 8106 | 20 Kč |
PGP0202 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | 30 Kč | ||
NNN0043 | Niedetzký RichardNiedetzký Richard | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
ROZ0201 | Gaydečka EliášGaydečka Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 30 Kč | |
ROZ0103 | Andres MartinAndres Martin | OK Roztoky | C | 30 Kč | |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
ODV0000 | Kdýr MatějKdýr Matěj | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 20 Kč |
OKP0000 | Vondra MatějVondra Matěj | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51866 | 20 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | C | 888621 | 20 Kč |
PGP0004 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
DKL0001 | Oubrecht TomášOubrecht Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
PGP0002 | Obuškevič VojtěchObuškevič Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
MFP9900 | Thein FilipThein Filip | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0003 | Diestler MatyášDiestler Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP0005 | Tomek MatoušTomek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
DKP9904 | Višňa MatějVišňa Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 980343 | 20 Kč |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 981828 | 20 Kč |
KAM9904 | Chaloupka DominikChaloupka Dominik | OK Kamenice | C | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP7250 | Vondrová KateřinaVondrová Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51685 | 20 Kč |
MFP0699 | Jiroušková BarboraJiroušková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | 20 Kč | ||
NNN7650 | Žáková Magda + 2Žáková Magda + 2 | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0005 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
ZBP0950 | Broumová JohankaBroumová Johanka | OOB SK Zbraslav | 20 Kč | ||
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 20 Kč |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
EKP1054 | Kalinová BarboraKalinová Barbora | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 20 Kč |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 20 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 20 Kč |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 20 Kč |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | 2053549 | 20 Kč | |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 20 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 20 Kč |
NNN0033 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0041 | Řeháková KarolínaŘeháková Karolína | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0042 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
MFP1050 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0044 | Niedetzký JakubNiedetzký Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51677 | 20 Kč |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 20 Kč |
KPY9850 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 20 Kč | |
KAD7250 | Jandová LenkaJandová Lenka | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301670 | 20 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 20 Kč |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 20 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 20 Kč |
MFP7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 438622 | 20 Kč |
MFP7551 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | Matfyz Praha | 428270 | 20 Kč | |
MFP9750 | Stehlíková AnnaStehlíková Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 553447 | 20 Kč |
MFP9852 | Šachová BarboraŠachová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | C | 448938 | 20 Kč |
ODV4100 | Kuneš VratislavKuneš Vratislav | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 361985 | 20 Kč |
ODV5300 | Koutný IvanKoutný Ivan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 20 Kč |
ODV6950 | Brázdilová RadkaBrázdilová Radka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 331382 | 20 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 20 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 20 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 20 Kč |
MFP9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | Matfyz Praha | B | 2023817 | 20 Kč |
MFP7809 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | Matfyz Praha | 20 Kč | ||
MFP7299 | Hudosová GabrielaHudosová Gabriela | Matfyz Praha | 20 Kč | ||
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 20 Kč |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | 20 Kč | ||
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 20 Kč |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 20 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 20 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 20 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 20 Kč |
EKP88 | Štembergová LucieŠtembergová Lucie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0015 | Nováková ZdenkaNováková Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0016 | Novák MatoušNovák Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
MKP8850 | Posluhová PetraPosluhová Petra | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 20 Kč |
NNN7500 | Preclik VítPreclik Vít | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 20 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 20 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
DKL7250 | Oubrechtová JaroslavaOubrechtová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 20 Kč | |
BBM7750 | Hájková MichaelaHájková Michaela | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 53291 | 20 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácova MartinaMácova Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20 Kč | ||
DKP9654 | Kubenová KarolínaKubenová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
NNN0021 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0026 | Vrátná MartinaVrátná Martina | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 20 Kč |
KAM6604 | Šafka JanŠafka Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 20 Kč | |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 20 Kč |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 20 Kč |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 20 Kč |
SLP6701 | Svátek VojtěchSvátek Vojtěch | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 20 Kč | |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 20 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 20 Kč |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | 20 Kč | ||
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 20 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 20 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 20 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 20 Kč |
93C0004 | Kounovská AdélaKounovská Adéla | Datacentrum systems & consulting, a.s. | 20 Kč | ||
93C0005 | Průša VlastimilPrůša Vlastimil | Datacentrum systems & consulting, a.s. | 20 Kč | ||
EKP0099 | Bolehovská Iva BolehovskáBolehovská Iva Bolehovská | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30 Kč | ||
NNN0051 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
PGP8455 | Ježková KláraJežková Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 30 Kč |
NNN0052 | Berková KvětaBerková Květa | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN0053 | Táborský OndřejTáborský Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
SLA9750 | Ježková KateřinaJežková Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | B | 8671 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 20 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 20 Kč |
TAP7807 | Pěkný MichalPěkný Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232111 | 20 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | A | 681882 | 20 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 20 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 20 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 20 Kč |
SCP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51807 | 20 Kč |
PGP8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 20 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 20 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 20 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 20 Kč |
MFP7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | Matfyz Praha | C | 1111550 | 20 Kč |
MFP9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | Matfyz Praha | A | 2023812 | 20 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 20 Kč |
ODV9805 | Novák AlešNovák Aleš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 428285 | 20 Kč |
ODV9700 | Brázdil PetrBrázdil Petr | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 331087 | 20 Kč |
NNN0001 | Vokurková TerezaVokurková Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0002 | Vokurková Tereza 2Vokurková Tereza 2 | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 20 Kč |
NNN0003 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 20 Kč |
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 442886 | 20 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 20 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 20 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 20 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 20 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | B | 515453 | 20 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 20 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 20 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 20 Kč |
MFP7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 448937 | 20 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 20 Kč |
NNN0011 | Merta LadislavMerta Ladislav | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 207856 | 20 Kč |
NNN0012 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0013 | Homolka JanHomolka Jan | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 20 Kč |
TUR8652 | Šenkýřová JanaŠenkýřová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7772 | 20 Kč |
EKP8608 | Štemberg MilanŠtemberg Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 438648 | 20 Kč |
NNN0017 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0018 | Bendová KarolínaBendová Karolína | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0019 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 20 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 20 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 20 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 20 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 20 Kč |
TBM8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 416154 | 20 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 20 Kč |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 20 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 20 Kč |
DKP7850 | Jančová BarboraJančová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 20 Kč | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 20 Kč |
PGP8753 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Praga | R | 995881 | 20 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 20 Kč | |
NNN0024 | Budínová RadkaBudínová Radka | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0025 | Sudre Frédéric SudreSudre Frédéric Sudre | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7200131 | 20 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 20 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 20 Kč |
LBE9701 | Kalista MichaelKalista Michael | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7003035 | 20 Kč |
LBE9700 | Goj TomášGoj Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | A | 20 Kč | |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 20 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 20 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 20 Kč |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 0 | 20 Kč |
FSP8950 | Pavlíková RomanaPavlíková Romana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 20 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 20 Kč |
93C0001 | Krejčí BronislavKrejčí Bronislav | Datacentrum systems & consulting, a.s. | 20 Kč | ||
93C0002 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | Datacentrum systems & consulting, a.s. | 20 Kč | ||
93C0003 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | Datacentrum systems & consulting, a.s. | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0031 | Holanovi Petr a LucieHolanovi Petr a Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 52282 | 20 Kč |
NNN0032 | Kozubek PetrKozubek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0036 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
NNN0037 | Solar JanSolar Jan | Neregistrovaní | 20 Kč | ||
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | A | 897360 | 20 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | A | 887640 | 20 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 30 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 20 Kč |
LME7400 | Švihla Tomᚊvihla Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | zapůjčit | 30 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 30 Kč |
SNA8551 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | TJ START Náchod | C | 9622 | 30 Kč |
KAM6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 49155 | 30 Kč |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 30 Kč |
SLA9701 | Ježek OndřejJežek Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | A | 52624 | 30 Kč |