Přihlášky závodu: SMIK

Datum:
17.11.2013
Místo konání:
Stříbrná Lhota, Míšek pod Brdy
Pořadatel:
SLP - OOB Slavia Praha
Kategorie:
D     H    
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 300
Náhradníků: 30
(87)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8852 Smolková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 60 Kč
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 60 Kč
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 60 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 60 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 60 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 236994 60 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 51862 60 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 60 Kč
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 60 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 410727 60 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dáša Matfyz Praha C 443075 60 Kč
MFP0051 Šrámková Hana Matfyz Praha B 2031355 60 Kč
MFP7251 Šrámková Iva Matfyz Praha C 2035141 60 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 60 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 60 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 60 Kč
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 60 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 60 Kč
MFP9850 Vyhnálková Barbora Matfyz Praha A 2023812 60 Kč
MFP0151 Vyhnálková Marie Matfyz Praha A 2019236 60 Kč
MFP7552 Vyhnálková Eva Matfyz Praha 889279 60 Kč
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 60 Kč
MFP9851 Repiská Amálie Matfyz Praha B 2023817 60 Kč
SNA8551 Schütznerová Lucie TJ START Náchod C 9622 60 Kč
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201195 60 Kč
EKP7257 Čečrdlová Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 60 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 60 Kč
MFP0650 Pangracová Anna Matfyz Praha C 60 Kč
MFP7365 Pokorná Petra Matfyz Praha 60 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361920 60 Kč
DOB8751 Peterová Věra KOB Dobruška C 7248 60 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 897344 60 Kč
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 320286 60 Kč
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
LPM9353 Zayats Inna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 51161 60 Kč
ASU8598 Vávrová Veronika Magnus Orienteering R 920685 60 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 60 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 60 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník C 60 Kč
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 60 Kč
EKP6150 Bochenková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232174 60 Kč
LME7755 Šimková Markéta SK Los Mělník C 2045245 60 Kč
DOB0051 Peterová Jana KOB Dobruška A 897364 60 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 60 Kč
DCE5250 Paulová Mirka KOB Dobřichovice C 53597 60 Kč
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice 60 Kč
DKP8255 Holubářová Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 60 Kč
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 60 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 60 Kč
PGP6351 Šrůtová Marcela SK Praga C 8077 60 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 60 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 60 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 49155 60 Kč
ROZ9350 Klinkerová Tereza OK Roztoky C 930524 60 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 60 Kč
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 416137 60 Kč
DVP6151 Malačková Jana DVP ORIENTATION C 232646 60 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 51707 60 Kč
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk R 7003039 60 Kč
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 60 Kč
DKP0150 Najmanová Agáta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897356 60 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 2058500 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 60 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 60 Kč
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 232168 60 Kč
SNA8255 Hančová Marie TJ START Náchod C 9605 60 Kč
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 60 Kč
DCE0150 Rusá Vendula KOB Dobřichovice B 232737 60 Kč
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 60 Kč
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331098 60 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 60 Kč
DKP9950 Illnerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9888 60 Kč
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník C 60 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 60 Kč
DOR7751 Bernardová Martina OK Dobříš 2058516 60 Kč
DKP8859 Krausová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 60 Kč
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 60 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 90 Kč
UOL9052 Jakobová Adélka SOB Olomouc E 682103 90 Kč
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9944499 90 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 90 Kč
(129)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha C 218786 60 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 60 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 60 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1700077 60 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 60 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 60 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 60 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 60 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889286 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 60 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 60 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 60 Kč
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 60 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 60 Kč
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 60 Kč
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 60 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 60 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 60 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 60 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 60 Kč
MFP6905 Šrámek Petr Matfyz Praha C 2035144 60 Kč
MFP0303 Šrámek Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 2031371 60 Kč
MFP7000 Halíř Radim Matfyz Praha C 8073 60 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 60 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 60 Kč
MFP7802 Stránský Matěj Matfyz Praha C 232248 60 Kč
MFP7403 Rožek David Matfyz Praha C 1111550 60 Kč
MFP0301 Rožek Vilém Matfyz Praha C 428211 60 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 60 Kč
SNA8206 Nývlt Martin TJ START Náchod C 1207407 60 Kč
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 7230 60 Kč
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 60 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 60 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 60 Kč
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 60 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 60 Kč
MFP0501 Rožek Vojtěch Matfyz Praha C 301644 60 Kč
DKP0204 Víteček Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446360 60 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 60 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 416140 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 60 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 60 Kč
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 60 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 60 Kč
DKP0202 Lustig Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515410 60 Kč
DKP5601 Lustig Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 436443 60 Kč
DOB8001 Preininger Luděk KOB Dobruška C 7237 60 Kč
MFP8901 Veselý Pavel Matfyz Praha C 515405 60 Kč
MFP7702 Sládeček Petr Matfyz Praha C 448937 60 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 9982 60 Kč
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 60 Kč
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 60 Kč
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 60 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník C 60 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51314 60 Kč
LME6300 Šimek Miroslav SK Los Mělník C 2020717 60 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 60 Kč
FSP9600 Šimek Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 60 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 60 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 60 Kč
ALB8400 Kadečka Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7208 60 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 60 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 60 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 60 Kč
DKP7800 Míka Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C zapůjčit 60 Kč
66C8200 Benda Jan Amatéři 4207 60 Kč
ODV9805 Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 428285 60 Kč
ODV9700 Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda A 331087 60 Kč
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 60 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 60 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 60 Kč
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 60 Kč
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 60 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 60 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 60 Kč
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 60 Kč
LME7500 Haering Jan SK Los Mělník C 2045234 60 Kč
NNN6801 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 60 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 60 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 60 Kč
ROZ9502 László David OK Roztoky C 207854 60 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 60 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 60 Kč
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000428214 60 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0000224915 60 Kč
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0007003028 60 Kč
XBM7103 Janas Petr PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 7201200 60 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga C 2060249 60 Kč
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 60 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 60 Kč
DKP9800 Najman Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 682081 60 Kč
DKP6301 Najman Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49896 60 Kč
LPM9301 Šika Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236993 60 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 60 Kč
DCE6700 Masner Ondřej KOB Dobřichovice C 60 Kč
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 60 Kč
VRL8001 Hanč Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 981811 60 Kč
NNN8900 Vykuka Lukáš Neregistrovaní 60 Kč
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 60 Kč
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C 446367 60 Kč
VSP7110 Javůrek Jaromír USK Praha C 515099 60 Kč
ODV7000 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 361926 60 Kč
ODV9800 Ondřejček Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 361919 60 Kč
SNA8004 Nývlt Petr TJ START Náchod C 1207404 60 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice A 2051909 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 60 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 60 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 60 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2045310 60 Kč
DOR0300 Hronza Jakub OK Dobříš C 60 Kč
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044898 60 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš C 2045308 60 Kč
DOR0501 Hronza Štěpán OK Dobříš C 60 Kč
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 60 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 60 Kč
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 60 Kč
DOR9800 Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš C 2045301 60 Kč
DKP8307 Bauer Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9887 60 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 51741 60 Kč
HCE6100 Štětina Jiří TJ Hostivice C 49154 60 Kč
TAP0002 Bortlík Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 90 Kč
TAP0006 Hutař Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 232197 90 Kč
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 90 Kč
DCE0100 Tachezy Jan KOB Dobřichovice B 90 Kč
PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav SK Praga C 51753 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 216, vklad: 13230 Kč