Přihlášky závodu: Cena východních Čech

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
29.08.2014
Místo konání:
Radvanice
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TEH8451 Procházková Ivana Sokol Tehov C 51397 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
TUR8901 Kopecký Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 51539 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
LTU8400 Ondrejček Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 301593 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava 8186 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
RBK8556 Rábová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
BOR7312 Socha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8450 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
BOR7363 Sochová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8451 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
BOR7950 Pitrová Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor 8501 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073424 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
HOR4701 Arnold Jindřich TJ Jiskra Hořice C 9009 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
KSU7667 Stryková Vlasta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446436 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
KSU7550 Heclová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443087 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
KSU7171 Polášková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420442 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
LBM8252 Hejduková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52082 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno 361974 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7451 Koubková Daniela OK Dobříš 2073728 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7851 Kučerová Bára OK Dobříš 2044892 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7651 Kučerová Chanová Andrea OK Dobříš 2058513 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7350 Mirčeva Lenka OK Dobříš 2058508 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš 2058509 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš 2058515 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
VSP7102 Beran Jiří USK Praha C 2021833 Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš 2050490 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
2MC4900 Král Luděk Dedecek a Babicka 981831 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
EZL9750 Urbancová Alexandra PEV Zlín Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
EZL9915 Urbanec Hugo PEV Zlín Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OOP2001 Zembol Daniel TJ Opava 232323 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
VRL7955 Wohanková Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425552 Ano Ne Ne 160 Kč
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 9609 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
PHK1000 Blechová Milada OK 99 Hradec Králové zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 360 Kč
VRL7101 Fikar Aleš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2011832 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
9TC7850 Milánová Iva nereg. - Milánovi zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 420 Kč
KSU2050 Tichá Yvona Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
TZL9090 Fialová Tereza SKOB Zlín 53319 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ROU0030 Sýkora Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 2031351 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ROU9880 Sýkorová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 51441 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK5451 Hepnerová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9108 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
STH8951 Viková Vendula SK Studenec C 8889 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč