Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
18.10.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
0.90 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0450 Daňková Adéla SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín C 8595 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416054 50 Kč
1.00 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 8583 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8584 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 8585 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51298 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416074 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 331231 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 Kč
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C 8605 50 Kč
1.20 km, 26 m, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 50 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 7201818 50 Kč
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 50 Kč
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 218974 50 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 50 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 50 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 50 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 50 Kč
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 50 Kč
1.60 km, 38 m, 19 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 2073711 90 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín B 8601 90 Kč
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice A 1006616 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9751 Zentrichová Daniela OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433085 90 Kč
1.90 km, 48 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 90 Kč
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín A 7170894 90 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 90 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 90 Kč
ASU8597 Jindřišková Martina Magnus Orienteering C 53111 90 Kč
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 90 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 436954 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 90 Kč
VIC9191 Kršáková Marie OB Vizovice C 53887 90 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 90 Kč
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín A 920662 90 Kč
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 90 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 90 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 90 Kč
1.60 km, 44 m, 21 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 90 Kč
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53697 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE7053 Pišová Hana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416058 90 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 90 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
1.50 km, 30 m, 19 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 90 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 180 Kč
1.30 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč
0.90 km, 20 m, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín 2070831 100 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín C 8591 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8596 50 Kč
5QC0400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2070833 100 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 425578 50 Kč
1.30 km, 32 m, 16 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0204 Volko Michal OB Vizovice B 50 Kč
VIC0304 Jochec Jan OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8582 50 Kč
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331534 50 Kč
1.40 km, 36 m, 17 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 9200992 50 Kč
VIC0102 Smolka Roman OB Vizovice B 53123 50 Kč
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8581 50 Kč
LCE0103 Bitto Max OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 50 Kč
LCE0101 Janík Patrik OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049539 50 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 50 Kč
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A 331216 50 Kč
OTK0002 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A 433084 50 Kč
1.80 km, 48 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 2059744 90 Kč
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 90 Kč
2.20 km, 74 m, 27 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 90 Kč
ABM8908 Vašíček Michal KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052469 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TBM8903 Štrajt Michal KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52464 90 Kč
TTR8802 Píro Matěj OOB Třebíč C 1988888 90 Kč
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 90 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8043 90 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín E 515174 90 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 571221 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín 7201770 180 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 90 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 90 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 90 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 180 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 52212 90 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101183 90 Kč
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 90 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7210 90 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 90 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 90 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 180 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 90 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 180 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 180 Kč
2.00 km, 66 m, 24 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 90 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 90 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 90 Kč
1.70 km, 44 m, 19 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 425423 90 Kč
1.30 km, 38 m, 18 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53813 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 90 Kč
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 90 Kč
1.10 km, 26 m, 15 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč
0.80 km, 6 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0658 Burkartová Sabina OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
VIC0450 Horáková Tereza OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 50 Kč
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 Kč
0.80 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 762400 50 Kč
5QC0950 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 Kč
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 50 Kč
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C dohlásíme 50 Kč
JZL1100 Navrátil Jáchym TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 50 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 50 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 50 Kč
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
SVS0400 Ovesný Petr Orientklub Vsetín 53389 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín 51517 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 Kč
0.90 km, 24 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 50 Kč
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 50 Kč
SVS7200 Ovesný Jaroslav Orientklub Vsetín 53387 50 Kč
2.00 km, 68 m, 19 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
35X9100 Sláčík Tomáš VIK (Vizovice, Chrastěšov, Ublo) 53892 100 Kč
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 50 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 173, vklad: 12980 Kč