Přihlášky závodu: 6. kolo ZHL - One-man relay

Datum:
23.02.2014
Místo konání:
Dříteč
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
7.19 km, 25 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 20 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 20 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 20 Kč
SJI9854 Vacková Anna OK Jihlava B 336765 20 Kč
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 20 Kč
ZAM9851 Zemanová Kateřina OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 9285 20 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 20 Kč
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224885 20 Kč
SHK8753 Doležalová Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9182 20 Kč
SHK7753 Čečková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7753 20 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 20 Kč
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 20 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering C 20 Kč
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering A 920661 20 Kč
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 20 Kč
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 20 Kč
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 9676 20 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 20 Kč
Vam8799 Hájková Bára OB Vamberk 9789 20 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000438611 20 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009501 20 Kč
MOV9852 Vývodová Jana SKOB Ostrava A 2027242 20 Kč
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 303938 20 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 20 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 20 Kč
PHK9653 Šádková Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398980 20 Kč
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 20 Kč
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 9681 20 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 9679 20 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425507 20 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 20 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2027245 20 Kč
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 436959 20 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 20 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 20 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 20 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 20 Kč
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 20 Kč
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 998454 20 Kč
7.43 km, 26 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 2051524 20 Kč
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 20 Kč
SHK7051 Myslivcová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515465 20 Kč
ASU9695 Petrasová Zuzana Magnus Orienteering A 405999 20 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7202 20 Kč
ASU9696 Hošeková Vanda Magnus Orienteering C 20 Kč
SRK9352 Reslová Hana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000981839 20 Kč
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 220400 20 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 20 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 20 Kč
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 434574 20 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 20 Kč
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9203 20 Kč
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 20 Kč
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 887635 20 Kč
LPU9357 Kulhavá Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 219279 20 Kč
LPU8753 Mrštíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 896973 20 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 20 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2053588 20 Kč
2.84 km, 9 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 0 Kč
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025341 0 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049543 0 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410782 0 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049526 0 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 410360 0 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017683 0 Kč
SHK9996 Raková Miroslava OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
SHK9998 Dohnálková J. OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2056274 0 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 0 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0000009471 0 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8623000 0 Kč
CHC8552 Pavlová Petra K.O.B. Choceň C 0 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 0 Kč
7.41 km, 31 kontrol
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN9102 Důrek Milan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 20 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 20 Kč
ZAM9801 Lauterbach David OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 416281 20 Kč
22C7100 Kronika Miroslav www.SPORTeM.info 1398999 20 Kč
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 20 Kč
VAM9301 Smutný Šimon OB Vamberk C 9589 20 Kč
VAM6201 Smutný Michal OB Vamberk C 9672 20 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 20 Kč
VAM7401 Netopil Libor OB Vamberk C 1400083 20 Kč
SHK8908 Havlas Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9847 20 Kč
SHK7600 Čečka Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7756 20 Kč
SHK7002 Myslivec Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9127 20 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 20 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 20 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 20 Kč
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 20 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 405954 20 Kč
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 20 Kč
ASU7517 Aleš David Magnus Orienteering C 515175 20 Kč
ASU9843 Sláma Dušan Magnus Orienteering A 2008508 20 Kč
ASU9505 Chmelař Martin Magnus Orienteering A 9988866 20 Kč
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 20 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 20 Kč
SRK7101 Filip Libor SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009500 20 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0002017682 20 Kč
LTP9802 Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200336 20 Kč
BRU7001 Volák Pavel Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425515 20 Kč
BRU0006 Volák Ondřej Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2011790 20 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 20 Kč
PHK8202 Souček Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9468 20 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 20 Kč
BRU0001 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2032380 20 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425501 20 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 20 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 20 Kč
LPU8609 Kutílek Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9343 20 Kč
LPU5002 Mrštík Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9215 20 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 20 Kč
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 20 Kč
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 20 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 20 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9241 20 Kč
LPU8303 Žemlička Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 20 Kč
8.30 km, 30 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 253124 20 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava A 7200366 20 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 232250 20 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava B 7200364 20 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 20 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 20 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 20 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 515483 20 Kč
SHK8400 Dubrovský Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032109 20 Kč
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška C 7241 20 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 20 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 307266 20 Kč
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7210 20 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 920699 20 Kč
ASU8817 Navrátil Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 920666 20 Kč
ASU9547 Hraboš Matěj Magnus Orienteering B 2012280 20 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 20 Kč
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9508 20 Kč
DOB7501 Kolek Petr KOB Dobruška C 887908 20 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 2025366 20 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň A 2025344 20 Kč
CHC6701 Křivda Ivan K.O.B. Choceň C 9552 20 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 20 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 20 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň B 2053589 20 Kč
SHK7905 Svoboda Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9138 20 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 20 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 20 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 887928 20 Kč
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 20 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 20 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 20 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 426320 20 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 889299 20 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 20 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 20 Kč
LPU8304 Štěrba Zbyněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 500288 20 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 20 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9325 20 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 20 Kč
2.79 km, 9 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 0 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51131 0 Kč
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049527 0 Kč
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 09828 0 Kč
SHK9995 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
SHK9997 Dohnálek Pavel OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2058465 0 Kč
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 0 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000405991 0 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 0 Kč
LPU4001 Koudelka Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9347 0 Kč
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 0 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301663 0 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9744 0 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049515 0 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035729 0 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 0 Kč
3.76 km, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
44C5900 Holeček Petr Neregistrovaní borci 2049556 0 Kč
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9192 0 Kč
SHK7800 Suchý Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9146 0 Kč
SHK6351 Mádlová Iva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9121 0 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 0 Kč
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 0 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 0 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 0 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9299 0 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 0 Kč
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 0 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025372 0 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 0 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9211 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 187, vklad: 2820 Kč