Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 80 minut na Vrabci

Datum:
09.03.2014
Místo konání:
Roztoky, Tiché údolí
Pořadatel:
ROZ - OK Roztoky
Kategorie:
A    

A

(134)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 30 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 30 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 30 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 30 Kč
ODV0000 Kdýr Matěj TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428268 30 Kč
ODV9805 Novák Aleš TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 428285 30 Kč
ODV9904 Lafek Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428273 30 Kč
ODV9700 Brázdil Petr TJ Aero Odolena Voda A 331087 30 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 30 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 30 Kč
NNN1974 Pelikán Michal Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 30 Kč
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 30 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 336746 30 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 30 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 30 Kč
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 30 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 30 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 887930 30 Kč
SMR8754 Prchalová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 7201202 30 Kč
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 30 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 2051473 30 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 30 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 30 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 30 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 30 Kč
LBE7900 Bureš Kamil TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 232346 30 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 30 Kč
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 30 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 30 Kč
KPY6650 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 30 Kč
NNN1979 Vaněčková Petra Neregistrovaní 515411 30 Kč
NNN1980 Vaněček Jan Neregistrovaní 2069047 30 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 682101 30 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 52760 30 Kč
NNN1969 Čermáková Šárka Neregistrovaní 682372 30 Kč
NNN9969 Blažek Vladimír Neregistrovaní 682371 30 Kč
EKP7103 Bolehovský Pavel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 30 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301169 30 Kč
EKP0508 Bolehovský Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 301375 30 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 30 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682688 30 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 30 Kč
NNN6801 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 30 Kč
DKP9450 Dlouhá Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7945000 30 Kč
NNN8900 Vykuka Lukáš Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
PLU8001 Melcher Ota TJ SOKOL Plumlov C zapůjčit 30 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 30 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 30 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 30 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 515144 30 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 897371 30 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 30 Kč
NNN1975 Prylová Pavla Neregistrovaní 2069042 30 Kč
LME7555 Alblová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 420448 30 Kč
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 206359 30 Kč
LME7600 Albl Miloslav SK Los Mělník C 420455 30 Kč
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 30 Kč
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 30 Kč
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha C 218786 30 Kč
46C6800 Urban Hynek Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech 410252 30 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha R 7778511 30 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 30 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 30 Kč
NNN1983 Haničáková Denisa Neregistrovaní 301317 30 Kč
NNN1965 Mrázek Pavel Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN2004 Mrázek Ondřej Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN2009 Mrázek Vavřinec Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 30 Kč
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 30 Kč
DKP9950 Illnerová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9888 30 Kč
KAM7052 Hausenblasová Klára OK Kamenice C 361912 30 Kč
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 30 Kč
NNN1978 Bergl Tomáš Neregistrovaní 7904 30 Kč
VSP5202 Píchal Jan USK Praha C 52281 30 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 30 Kč
CHC8851 Pěluchová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 30 Kč
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 30 Kč
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 30 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 30 Kč
NNN1984 Klonfar Matěj Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 49645 30 Kč
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 30 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 30 Kč
NNN9983 Řehák Vilém Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
VSP4300 Dohnal Josef USK Praha C 51743 30 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 30 Kč
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 30 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 30 Kč
LIT0101 Pavlík Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8106 30 Kč
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 30 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515118 30 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 30 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 30 Kč
NNN1986 Vaňkát Jan Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 30 Kč
44C7200 Vlček Kamil Neregistrovaní borci 30 Kč
ROZ9502 László David OK Roztoky C 207854 30 Kč
ROZ0103 Andres Martin OK Roztoky C 2069041 30 Kč
ROZ9350 Klinkerová Tereza OK Roztoky C 930524 30 Kč
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 30 Kč
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 30 Kč
ROZ0600 Marek František OK Roztoky C 2065987 30 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 9982 30 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 52300 30 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 30 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 30 Kč
NNN9975 Kobosová Klára Neregistrovaní 51894 30 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 30 Kč
SCP7506 Fujáček Jan OK Sparta Praha C 53634 30 Kč
NNN1985 Špinková Markéta Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 30 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 30 Kč
NNN2002 Štraus Adam Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN2008 Štrausová Bára Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN1 Pašek Ondřej Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
NNN2 Pašková Eliška Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 30 Kč
NNN3 Čech ??? Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 438638 30 Kč
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky B 438639 30 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 30 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 0796 30 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice A 887640 30 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 30 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 30 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 30 Kč
SCP7500 Khel Richard OK Sparta Praha C 416140 30 Kč
NNN9985 Fučík Martin Neregistrovaní 30 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 30 Kč
TAP9054 Zajícová Markéta KOB Tretra Praha C 361934 30 Kč
TJP8450 Kuklová Kateřina TJ Sokol Troja C 51559 30 Kč
TJP9150 Krausová Barbora TJ Sokol Troja C 53504 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 134, vklad: 4020 Kč