Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
12.09.2015
Místo konání:
Telč
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava

H14 1.50 km, 13 kontrol

(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 40 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 40 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 2085648 40 Kč
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 40 Kč
PZR0203 Divácký Štěpán UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 219332 40 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 443078 40 Kč
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 40 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 40 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 434575 40 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 40 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 40 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 40 Kč
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2027241 40 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 40 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032142 40 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 40 Kč
EKP0200 Bolehovský Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 601169 40 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 40 Kč
PZR0106 Rosecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8699 40 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7505032 40 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 981832 40 Kč
JIL0105 Burket Vojtěch OK Jilemnice C 425519 40 Kč
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice B 2078455 40 Kč
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice B 2073749 40 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 436433 40 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 446345 40 Kč
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 51543 40 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 40 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 40 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 40 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2058525 40 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075644 40 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 0000004538 40 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 80 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 40 Kč
SJI0200 Tkáč Juraj OK Jihlava C 2080961 40 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 40 Kč
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2045202 40 Kč
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 40 Kč
TJN0107 Rokos Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027215 40 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 40 Kč
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 40 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 40 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 40 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 40 Kč
DOR0100 Janda Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2045310 40 Kč
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 416159 40 Kč
OSN0202 Močuba Václav Josef SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7202889 40 Kč
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov B 886280 60 Kč
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy B 2053519 60 Kč
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy B 2053509 60 Kč
SJI0201 Doucha Matěj OK Jihlava C 2011831 60 Kč
TAP0103 Longin Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 981814 40 Kč