Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
22.03.2015
Místo konání:
Praha-Přední Kopanina
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
2.20 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
(64)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA0850 Vágnerová Adéla SKOB Slaný C 2075631 60 Kč
8RC0801 Fišerová Valerie BZP zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 60 Kč
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 60 Kč
EKP0909 Rozkošný David VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51603 60 Kč
ZBP1300 Laga Jakub OOB SK Zbraslav C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
81C0800 Tejkl Štěpán Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 100 Kč
51C0950 Hřebíková Markéta RAPAMAVI Satalice 2080960 60 Kč
51C1100 Hřebík Vilém RAPAMAVI Satalice 2081380 60 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 60 Kč
PGP0852 Přibíková Tereza SK Praga C 682331 60 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SLA1000 Kohoutek Ladislav SKOB Slaný C zapůjčit 100 Kč
OLP0301 Kubů Matyáš PSK Olymp Praha C 232721 60 Kč
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav 995800 60 Kč
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 60 Kč
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 60 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8866 60 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8869 60 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 60 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 60 Kč
RIC0800 De Heij Robert OB Říčany C 448936 60 Kč
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 60 Kč
RIC0702 Jelen Jáchym OB Říčany C 2073681 60 Kč
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 60 Kč
OLP0601 Kubů Julie PSK Olymp Praha 253109 60 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 Kč
DOR0704 Španěl Filip OK Dobříš 2080956 60 Kč
DOR0950 Dudlová Noemi OK Dobříš C 2050489 60 Kč
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DKL0951 Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno C 62367 60 Kč
EKP1111 Ondráček Lubor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52852 60 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887619 60 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51854 60 Kč
ZVO0602 Geleta Šimon OB SK Zvole C 2023955 60 Kč
ZVO0801 Kraus Hynek OB SK Zvole 2031362 60 Kč
6MC0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 60 Kč
6MC1050 Hlaváčková Lucie Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 60 Kč
KAM0850 Hejsková Magdalena OK Kamenice C 20756611 60 Kč
KAM0753 Milotová Barbora OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice C 52122 60 Kč
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 60 Kč
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdaléna Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 60 Kč
SLP0850 Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 2042501 60 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
EKP0961 Kalinová Ella VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515409 60 Kč
EKP1150 Kalinová Lisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515458 60 Kč
EKP1010 Ouhrabka Vít VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2035145 60 Kč
EKP1256 Ouhrabková Bára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2031372 60 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš 2080953 60 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 60 Kč
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 60 Kč
KAM0854 Vašková Sofie OK Kamenice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
RIC0706 Schnabl Jakub OB Říčany zapůjčit 100 Kč
52X1150 Foučková Ema SnailSquad 1409875 60 Kč
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 218788 60 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331258 60 Kč
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 253812 60 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 60 Kč
KPY0800 Veselý Vítek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60 Kč
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný C 2023810 60 Kč