Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 886252 | 0 Kč |
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 0 Kč |
NNN0070 | Burdová SimonaBurdová Simona | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0072 | Folbrechtová ŠárkaFolbrechtová Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0053 | Horáková KateřinaHoráková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0054 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0055 | Kolmanová JosefaKolmanová Josefa | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0056 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0057 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0058 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0059 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0060 | Martanová DájaMartanová Dája | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0061 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0062 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0063 | Nehasilová VerčaNehasilová Verča | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0064 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0065 | Omová JanaOmová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0066 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0016 | Podrábská MeryPodrábská Mery | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0018 | Rickmayer TinaRickmayer Tina | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0067 | Svobodová LucieSvobodová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0068 | Zítková MichaelaZítková Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 0 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 0 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 0 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 0 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 0 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 0 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 0 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 0 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 0 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 0 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 0 Kč |
KPY7350 | Martínková KateřinaMartínková Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060245 | 0 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 0 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 0 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 0 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 0 Kč |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 0 Kč |
SCP6550 | Lohrová HanaLohrová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51556 | 0 Kč |
DKP8655 | Foglarová KamilaFoglarová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0000 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | 207856 | 0 Kč | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 0 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51275 | 0 Kč |
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | 232195 | 0 Kč | |
EKP 7257 | Marcela ČečrdlováMarcela Čečrdlová | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 0 Kč | ||
SMR8754 | Prchalová IvanaPrchalová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 0 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 0 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 0 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 0 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 0 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 0 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 0 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 0 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 438638 | 0 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 0 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 0 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 0 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 0 Kč |
LDC7302 | Gálus IgorGálus Igor | KOB Děčín | C | 7400074 | 0 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 0 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 0 Kč |
NNN0021 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0022 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0003 | Horák JanHorák Jan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0004 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0005 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0007 | Karvánek PetrKarvánek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0008 | Kolman JanKolman Jan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0009 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0010 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0011 | Mašek PavelMašek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0012 | Muller RicoMuller Rico | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0013 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0014 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0015 | Oma JakubOma Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0017 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0019 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0020 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 0 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 0 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 0 Kč |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 0 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7945000 | 0 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 0 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 0 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 0 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 0 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 0 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 0 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 0 Kč |
5RC7500 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | C | 0 Kč | |
KPY0300 | Martínek JaroslavMartínek Jaroslav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060244 | 0 Kč |
KPY0600 | Louša VojtěchLouša Vojtěch | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 0 Kč | |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 0 Kč |
KPY8000 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 0 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 0 Kč |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 0 Kč |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 0 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 Kč |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 0 Kč | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 0 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 07941 | 0 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 0 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067964 | 0 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 0 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 0 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 0 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 0 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 0 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232189 | 0 Kč |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 0 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 887930 | 0 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 0 Kč |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 601169 | 0 Kč |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 0 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 0 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 0 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 0 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515118 | 0 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 0 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 0 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 0 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 0 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 0 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 0 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2061767 | 0 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 7901 | 0 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 0 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 0 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 0 Kč |
TEP6100 | Šubrt JiříŠubrt Jiří | Tempo Praha | C | 07986 | 0 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 0 Kč |
NNN | Dvořák VítězslavDvořák Vítězslav | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0002 | Štrop Tomᚊtrop Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0051 | Nováková J.Nováková J. | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0073 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč | ||
NNN0024 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 0 Kč |