Přihlášky závodu: Papouščí přelet

Datum:
08.02.2015
Místo konání:
Základní škola Tuháčkova 25, Brno
Pořadatel:
ASU - Magnus Orienteering
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     K    
2.50 km, 24 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 0 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 0 Kč
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 0 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 0 Kč
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 0 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 0 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 0 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331291 0 Kč
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 0 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 2075673 0 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 0 Kč
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 0 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. C 301286 0 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 0 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 0 Kč
VBM7099 VSK Mendelu Brno 0 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 0 Kč
3.10 km, 29 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 0 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 0 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 0 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 0 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 7003038 0 Kč
VBM0301 VSK Mendelu Brno 0 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 4783 0 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 890118 0 Kč
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 0 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 0 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 52056 0 Kč
ZBM8425 Dvořák Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52011 0 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 0 Kč
LBM6110 Matyáš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52080 0 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52008 0 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 0 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 0 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 0 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering B 980376 0 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 0 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 0 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 0 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 0 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 0 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov C 0 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051495 0 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051511 0 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 0 Kč
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno z.s. C 2054645 0 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 0 Kč
2.20 km, 20 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 0 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320135 0 Kč
ABM0063 KOB ALFA Brno z.s. 0 Kč
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno z.s. B 332962 0 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 53, vklad: 0 Kč