pro kategorii: P
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
OOP6600 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | TJ Opava | C | 232527 | 50 Kč |
UOL6900 | Said MahmoudSaid Mahmoud | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 50 Kč |
UOL7658 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | 2069081 | 50 Kč | |
UOL7608 | Šaňák DanielŠaňák Daniel | SOB Olomouc | 50 Kč | ||
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 50 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 Kč |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 50 Kč |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 Kč |
KAR6150 | Vajíková MiloslavaVajíková Miloslava | SK Karlovice | 301321 | 50 Kč | |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 Kč |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | 6713 | 50 Kč | |
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 50 Kč |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 50 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 50 Kč |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 50 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 Kč |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 50 Kč | |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206365 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087691 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49460 | 50 Kč | |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 50 Kč |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 50 Kč |
ASU7599 | Christodoulou IvaChristodoulou Iva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 433095 | 50 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 Kč |
ASU0043 | Opravil DanielOpravil Daniel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
ASUXXYY | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | 301698 | 50 Kč | |
KONYYYY | Křupková JanaKřupková Jana | KOB Konice | 52387 | 50 Kč | |
SFM8651 | Haluzíková BarboraHaluzíková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 50 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 50 Kč |
ASUXXTT | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 Kč | |
KAR7701 | Kuja IvoKuja Ivo | SK Karlovice | C | 2800303 | 50 Kč |
VRB6250 | Kratschmerová JitkaKratschmerová Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 301290 | 50 Kč | |
VRB9050 | Krätschmerová IvonaKrätschmerová Ivona | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 Kč | |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 416122 | 50 Kč |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 75 Kč |
KRN0006 | Hrouza JakubHrouza Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 75 Kč | |
KRN0351 | OLekšová ViktorieOLekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 75 Kč | |
8VX7200 | Pavel DráčPavel Dráč | Klub | 75 Kč | ||
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 50 Kč |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 50 Kč |