pro kategorii: H14
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 100 Kč |
VCO0401 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | Východočeská oblast | 682336 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0402 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | Východočeská oblast | 7200595 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0403 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | Východočeská oblast | 8636759 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0404 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | Východočeská oblast | 2070815 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0405 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | Východočeská oblast | 2091541 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0406 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | Východočeská oblast | 9102564 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0407 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | Východočeská oblast | 1400421 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0408 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | Východočeská oblast | 2073740 | 100 Kč | |
VCO0409 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | Východočeská oblast | 7206348 | 100 Kč | |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 100 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 2082919 | 100 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 9101104 | 100 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 100 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 100 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032387 | 100 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 100 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 100 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 100 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 100 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 7260011 | 100 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 100 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 100 Kč |
VYS0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | Oblast Vysočina | 443062 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0302 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | Oblast Vysočina | 51770 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0303 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | Oblast Vysočina | 49887 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0304 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | Oblast Vysočina | 53173 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | Oblast Vysočina | 361999 | 100 Kč | |
VYS0402 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | Oblast Vysočina | 420435 | 100 Kč | |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 100 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9201683 | 100 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096140 | 100 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 100 Kč |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 100 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 100 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 100 Kč |
LTP0403 | Haslinger LeopoldHaslinger Leopold | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420453 | 100 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 100 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027224 | 100 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085591 | 100 Kč |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2056302 | 100 Kč |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 100 Kč |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027207 | 100 Kč |
TJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398971 | 100 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2102814 | 100 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 100 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7200597 | 100 Kč |
VLI0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078461 | 100 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | A | 2800293 | 100 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 100 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 100 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 100 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 100 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 100 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52918 | 150 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 436963 | 150 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 150 Kč |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 150 Kč |