Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

H14 2.00 km, 15 kontrol

(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 100 Kč
VCO0401 Chaloupský Jakub Východočeská oblast 682336 100 Kč
VCO0402 Waněk Hubert Východočeská oblast 7200595 100 Kč
VCO0403 Štregl Matyáš Východočeská oblast 8636759 100 Kč
VCO0404 Haas Filip Východočeská oblast 2070815 100 Kč
VCO0405 Flegl Martin Východočeská oblast 2091541 100 Kč
VCO0406 Štichhauer Daniel Východočeská oblast 9102564 100 Kč
VCO0407 Dohnálek Tomáš Východočeská oblast 1400421 100 Kč
VCO0408 Neumann Matěj Východočeská oblast 2073740 100 Kč
VCO0409 Tichý Lubomír Východočeská oblast 7206348 100 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 100 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 2082919 100 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 9101104 100 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 100 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice A 682695 100 Kč
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov A 2032387 100 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 2102777 100 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 100 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 100 Kč
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9982 100 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga A 7260011 100 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060395 100 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 100 Kč
VYS0301 Hojný Jáchym Oblast Vysočina 443062 100 Kč
VYS0302 Venhoda Matěj Oblast Vysočina 51770 100 Kč
VYS0303 Jelínek Kryštof Oblast Vysočina 49887 100 Kč
VYS0304 Dvořáček Jakub Oblast Vysočina 53173 100 Kč
VYS0401 Orany Vojtěch Oblast Vysočina 361999 100 Kč
VYS0402 Dundáček Karel Oblast Vysočina 420435 100 Kč
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 232602 100 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9201683 100 Kč
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096140 100 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 100 Kč
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 2020722 100 Kč
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 100 Kč
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057587 100 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 100 Kč
LTP0403 Haslinger Leopold OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420453 100 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 100 Kč
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 100 Kč
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085591 100 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2056302 100 Kč
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2080823 100 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027207 100 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 1398971 100 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 2102814 100 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 100 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7200597 100 Kč
VLI0302 Ekert Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078461 100 Kč
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga A 2800293 100 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 100 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096235 100 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207884 100 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 9688 100 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 9693 100 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 2073716 100 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 100 Kč
LTP0301 Šašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52918 150 Kč
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice A 436963 150 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 9201061 150 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 150 Kč