Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45C

Datum:
08.04.2017
Místo konání:
Cakov
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
7.10 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 80 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 80 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 80 Kč
JPV6515 Plachý Martin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2103780 80 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 80 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 80 Kč
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 80 Kč
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 80 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 80 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 80 Kč
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 80 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 80 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 80 Kč
AOP6602 Cetl Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 80 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 80 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 80 Kč
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 80 Kč
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 887168 80 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 80 Kč
UOL6600 Raclavský Vladislav SOB Olomouc C 2087712 80 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 80 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 80 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 80 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 80 Kč
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8276 80 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 80 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 80 Kč
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53428 80 Kč
HAV7100 Kaděra Pavel OB Havířov C 253120 80 Kč
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 80 Kč
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 80 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 120 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 80 Kč
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 80 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 80 Kč
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 80 Kč
CEL6426 Tomášek Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52406 80 Kč
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 80 Kč
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 80 Kč
NNN6711 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní 2067992 80 Kč
ZVS6601 Řezanina Lubomír TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53381 80 Kč
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 80 Kč
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 80 Kč
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 52656 80 Kč
ZLH6701 Zatloukal Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 420422 80 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 80 Kč
KSU6800 Květoň Vladimír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2090700 80 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 80 Kč
CEL6827 Janeček Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52407 80 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 80 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 80 Kč