Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D16B

Datum:
14.07.2017
Místo konání:
Řásná
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OPI0156 Houserová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2091517 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RUM0152 Havlová Klára ZOOB Rumburk 9004 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 Ne Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002082909 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
OPI0158 Kahudová Dominika Orientační sporty Písek C 2088153 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007208206 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002075653 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč