Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
29.10.2017
Místo konání:
Pohora
Pořadatel:
KON - KOB Konice

HDR 2.20 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol

(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 50 Kč
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 50 Kč
ZLH1100 Mrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 247250 50 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 50 Kč
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 50 Kč
TBM1158 Ryglová Beáta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083404 50 Kč
1XC1200 Skřivanek František Skřivankovi 52592 50 Kč
NNNNNNR Lasota Jakub Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
STE1050 Fendrychová Laura SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 Kč
STE1150 Janků Michala SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 50 Kč
STE1100 Marek Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073656 50 Kč
STE1202 Tomášek Matěj SK SKI-OB Šternberk 442849 50 Kč
STE1704 Tomášková Lucie SK SKI-OB Šternberk 50 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 50 Kč
1DC0950 Musilová Anna Targa Orienteering 7201805 50 Kč
1DC1150 Musilová Iva Targa Orienteering 2070829 50 Kč
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 50 Kč
UOL1201 Svoboda Ondřej SOB Olomouc C 2121010 50 Kč
VBM1151 Chloupková Kristýna VSK Mendelu Brno 53312 50 Kč
97C1250 Valencikovi Helena a Martin No register 50 Kč
KSU1010 Kroul František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko 811213 50 Kč
VBM1251 Sychrová Markéta VSK Mendelu Brno 53311 50 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416206 50 Kč
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 50 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 50 Kč
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2120661 50 Kč
SKMxxxx Kunovská Klaudie KOB Směr Kroměříž 416077 50 Kč
KON0909 Beneš Jan KOB Konice C 2020738 50 Kč
5SZ0800 Zámečník Tomáš Zámečníkovi-Tišnov zapůjčit 50 Kč
5SZ1050 Zámečníková Tereza Zámečníkovi-Tišnov zapůjčit 50 Kč
NNN1858 Skácelová Beáta Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN1313 Gremlica Kamil Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 53539 50 Kč
RBK1551 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko 49682 50 Kč
RBK1552 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
RBK1553 Procházková Magda SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
RBK1554 Fagianelli Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
RBK1515 Hájek Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
PTE0900 Krychtálek Jakub TJ Sokol Ptení C 2102681 50 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice zapůjčit 50 Kč
KON1062 Dostálová Johana KOB Konice C 2111763 50 Kč
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 50 Kč
JPV8077 Ratiborská Veronika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 49364 50 Kč
JPV0909 Matečný Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075677 50 Kč
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 50 Kč
NNNFAFA Fráňová Anežka Neregistrovaní 446435 50 Kč