Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35C

Datum:
20.05.2018
Místo konání:
Tábor - Horky
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
3.60 km, 175 m, 14 kontrol
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA7601 Trantina Jan SC vebr-sport C 2019552 100 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 100 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 100 Kč
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 100 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 100 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 100 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 896967 100 Kč
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888608 100 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 100 Kč
DKL8000 Jedlička Michal KOB Kladno C 1416366 100 Kč
VZA7102 Chupek Jozef (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7204980 100 Kč
TJN8300 Strachota Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 52545 100 Kč
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 100 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 100 Kč
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 100 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 100 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 100 Kč
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 100 Kč
KSH7601 Fiala Michal OB Kašperské Hory C 416182 100 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 100 Kč
SJH7901 Kinšt David SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 100 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 100 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 100 Kč
DKP8202 Tuček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103753 100 Kč
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 100 Kč
ZBM8208 Stehlík Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8009153 100 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 100 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 100 Kč
SJH8001 Rychtárik Ladislav SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 436407 100 Kč
OSN8000 Voráček Michal SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201330 100 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 100 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 100 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 100 Kč
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 100 Kč
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 100 Kč
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 100 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 100 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 100 Kč
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 100 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 130 Kč
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 130 Kč
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 130 Kč
DKP7903 Machar Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888632 130 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 2800365 150 Kč
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 130 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 888644 130 Kč