Přihlášky závodu: Rumcajsovy míle - pro veřejnost

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
11.08.2017
Místo konání:
Brada
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
2.50 km, 11 kontrol
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 253805 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV5959 Papoušková Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045209 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV0567 Matečná Sofie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045208 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV0579 Hrubá Klára Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2078581 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV0404 Hrubý Lukáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2078582 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV7901 Hrubý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092405 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PDY7450 Káninská Hana Běhej Poděbrady C 2102791 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TAP8100 Holata Radek KOB Tretra Praha C 2067966 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOK0450 Synková Barbora OK Doksy C 2053515 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL7454 Hájková Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096244 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL7202 Hájek Tibor OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075627 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KVS6851 Žemlíková Pavlína SKOB Kobra Vsetín 60867 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN5452 Lukavcová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8259 Ano Ano Ne 200 Kč
TJN6350 Zvárová Jana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7209422 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
8DC9300 Llobet Adria DOBneregistrovani 7235 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
19X7900 Tomíček Oldřich ESOX ODEI 2096247 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
24C8150 Kazdová Dana OK Vršovice 51349 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
24C7400 Andrade Telmo OK Vršovice 308380 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PDY8550 Lounková Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C 2092437 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PDY7150 Pavlíková Gábina Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
BOR0404 Čapek Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4369 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOR7502 Neuer Pavel OK Dobříš 2104692 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DOR7852 Neuerová Kateřina OK Dobříš 2104697 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2113048 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
ZVO6601 Zimmer Jiří OB SK Zvole C 428232 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KRL0202 Haller Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 51475 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BOR6654 Halířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8512 Ne Ne Ano 100 Kč
23P0100 Dragowski Paweł (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412334 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
23P6401 Bargiel Włodzimierz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412306 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
2ZZ7000 Švestková Jana KOALA 2088170 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
2ZZ7100 Belžík Karel KOALA 7208222 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
2ZZ7352 Hradilová Eva KOALA zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2073665 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 347916 Ano Ne Ne 100 Kč
LPU0610 Horkel Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JPV6350 Honkyšová Eva Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439239 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 2091596 Ne Ano Ano 200 Kč
VLI5151 Bednaříková Olga Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8309 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV8551 Zítková Michaela SOK TJ Turnov C 6889 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OCB0051 Ash Kristina OC České Budějovice C 410400 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK0020 Procházka Miloš OK Slavia Hradec Králové Ne Ano Ne 100 Kč
TJN Jakubík Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
TJN0704 Jakubík Jaromír OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč