Přihlášky závodu: Velikonoce ve skalách

pro kategorii: H50A

Datum:
30.03.2018
Místo konání:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
13D6601 Demmig Sven (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 8200466 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
13D6400 Käding Bernd (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 640915 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
58P6700 Urbaniak Krzysztof (POL) Ks Spójnia Warszawa 670819 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
42A6600 Göschl Erich (AUT) OLC Währing 686868 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
57D6500 Knitsch Wolfram (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz 7000026 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
2VS6800 Jurčík Peter (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 416589 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
2VS6801 Král Jozef (SVK) Slovenský zväz rádiového orientačného behu 8627 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085656 Ne Ano Ne 200 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
29D6500 Rossberg Veit (GER) USG Chemnitz 1399062 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
71D6504 Drechsel Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 651114 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
65S6710 Ahlström Joakim (SWE) Västerås SOK 347125 Ano Ano Ano 540 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 9201746 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
64P6800 Műller Tomasz (POL) UMKS Kwidzyn 1413980 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
75A0000 Reisenberger Roland (AUT) OK Klosterneuburg 1968045 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
16F6600 Koponen Visa (FIN) Perttelin Peikot 1010074 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
15S6400 Östlund Robert (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 640607 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
1AC6500 Hammer Jost (SUI) OLG Biberist SO 8030665 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 2124770 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
65S6702 Larsson Magnus (SWE) Västerås SOK 671018 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
65S6801 Palm Robert (SWE) Västerås SOK 9681205 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
24D6500 Hinkel Udo (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 1413420 Ne Ano Ne 260 Kč
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč
2JD6600 Olisauskas Raimondas (GER) Berliner TSC 2005696 Ano Ano Ano 720 Kč