Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.09.2018
Místo konání:
Hlučín
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P    
1.00 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0852 Byrtusová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 7209459 40 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 40 Kč
MOV0854 Zezulková Amálie SKOB Ostrava C 420438 40 Kč
TRI0850 Szarzecová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 40 Kč
1.10 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 436421 40 Kč
MOV0656 Burešová Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 428235 40 Kč
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 40 Kč
1.60 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 49312 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec A 7209779 50 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava A 2060211 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava C 2027246 50 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2102874 50 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 50 Kč
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 100 Kč
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087520 50 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087705 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 50 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 8654 50 Kč
VRB0450 Horská Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 2067387 50 Kč
VRB0454 Škařupová Anna Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 2067399 50 Kč
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067392 50 Kč
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 50 Kč
1.80 km, 25 m, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 100 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 53178 100 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec A 49450 100 Kč
2.30 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 100 Kč
SFM0151 Janýšková Alžběta OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49485 100 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 100 Kč
2.40 km, 25 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 100 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 100 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073724 100 Kč
3TP9450 Kocikowska Anna (POL) SK Szybkie Anie 418361 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800304 100 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 100 Kč
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 8655412 100 Kč
4IP9650 Skorupa Małgorzata (POL) Kometa Gliwice 1696 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
2.30 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 100 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102855 100 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49441 100 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 100 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 100 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 100 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 100 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 100 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 100 Kč
BFM8051 Hrabalová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087510 100 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49482 100 Kč
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 100 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 100 Kč
1.90 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 100 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 100 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 100 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49487 100 Kč
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 100 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 100 Kč
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 100 Kč
1.40 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OOP5751 Hájková Ludmila TJ Opava C 52769 100 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 100 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2125335 100 Kč
1.30 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 100 Kč
1.00 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 40 Kč
TRI0802 Bocek Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 40 Kč
4EP0900 Janas Aleksander (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y Gliwice 338917 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 40 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061826 40 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 49443 40 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 40 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2061790 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
MOV0802 Masny Tadeusz SKOB Ostrava C 338910 40 Kč
VRB0809 Smetana Adam Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067386 40 Kč
VRB1100 Malý David Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 40 Kč
1.10 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 2125380 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655421 40 Kč
MOV0604 Kawka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 52981 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
1.60 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava C 428262 50 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207887 50 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 50 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49327 50 Kč
TRI0508 Byrtus Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8663128 50 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209795 50 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 50 Kč
MOV0402 Zezulka Adam SKOB Ostrava C 232399 50 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 50 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 50 Kč
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 50 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 50 Kč
2.30 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0301 Fajkoš Lubomír SKOB Ostrava C 1410003 100 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 100 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 100 Kč
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51372 100 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 100 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 2067396 100 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 100 Kč
2.40 km, 25 m, 18 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV0100 Zinecker Jiří OB Havířov C 336725 100 Kč
2.60 km, 25 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 100 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 100 Kč
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023814 100 Kč
8PC0001 Klumpar Filip MOV-Email 100 Kč
VZA9301 Kuriak Jakub (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 9858585 100 Kč
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 100 Kč
KRN8102 Minarčík Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9910199 100 Kč
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8657175 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2800327 100 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 100 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 100 Kč
4RC9200 Šidík Petr Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů 253128 100 Kč
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 7206538 100 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 100 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 100 Kč
2.40 km, 25 m, 18 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI7703 Byrtus Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 49341 100 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 100 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 100 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 100 Kč
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y Gliwice 338916 100 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 100 Kč
VRB7601 Stibor Zbyněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301259 100 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 100 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 2102544 100 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 100 Kč
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 150 Kč
AOP8000 Ticháček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 682071 100 Kč
BFM7801 Hrabal Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49496 100 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 100 Kč
2.30 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 100 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 100 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2800338 100 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 100 Kč
8PC7002 Branný Erich MOV-Email 232406 100 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 100 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2023813 100 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 100 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 100 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 100 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 100 Kč
1.90 km, 25 m, 17 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 100 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 100 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 100 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 100 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 100 Kč
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 100 Kč
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 100 Kč
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 206457 100 Kč
1.70 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 100 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 100 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 100 Kč
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 100 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 100 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 100 Kč
1.30 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 100 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 100 Kč
1.30 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49356 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
4EP1150 Janas Agnieszka (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y Gliwice 338919 50 Kč
4EP1400 Janas Małgorzata (POL) RKInO JANAS-Y Gliwice zapůjčit 100 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 50 Kč
VRB7651 Stiborová Blanka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301254 50 Kč
8PC0851 Veselá Kateřina MOV-Email 50 Kč
8PC1052 Veselá Zuzana MOV-Email 50 Kč
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers zapůjčit 100 Kč
BFM1202 Hrabal Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 50 Kč
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 50 Kč
VRB0750 Kosíková Julie Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067385 50 Kč
1.80 km, 25 m, 16 kontrol
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 50 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 50 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 50 Kč
HAV93XX Korbelářová Johana OB Havířov 52943 50 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek C 2035161 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
SFM0351 Urbánková Tereza OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2061800 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087513 50 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 50 Kč
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 2031348 50 Kč
8PC0002 David Vladimír MOV-Email 2119196 50 Kč
8PC0051 Davidová Tereza MOV-Email 2121755 50 Kč
8PC7000 David Vladimír st. MOV-Email 2800312 50 Kč
VRB6250 Kratschmerová Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 301290 50 Kč
VRB7879 Tomčíková Hana Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067395 50 Kč
8PC0150 Kopcová Ludmila MOV-Email 1403424 50 Kč
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49456 50 Kč
TRI7700 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200588 50 Kč
SOP0651 Mitášová Barunka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 215, vklad: 16270 Kč