Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H10

Datum:
07.10.2018
Místo konání:
Mladá Boleslav – Staroměstské náměstí
Pořadatel:
8IC - Český orientační spolek
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
1.34 km, 11 kontrol
(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV0901 Žemlík Eduard SOK TJ Turnov C 2119202 60 Kč
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 60 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2073665 60 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402219 60 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2124795 60 Kč
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 60 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 60 Kč
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 60 Kč
VLI0900 Guida Alessandro Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411232 60 Kč
PGP0900 Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga C 7966 60 Kč
VLI0807 Čečerle Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411238 60 Kč
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7210126 60 Kč
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C 1417257 60 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2801019 60 Kč
DKL0901 Komín Matyáš KOB Kladno C 2121871 60 Kč
DOB0800 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Dobruška C 2088207 60 Kč
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 60 Kč
VLI0810 Guida Francesco Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402223 60 Kč
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 60 Kč
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 60 Kč
DLP0902 Kantůrek Tomáš OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133918 60 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115010 60 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053584 60 Kč
SJC0903 Vlach Antonín Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115011 60 Kč
TUV0802 Bukvic Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov C 60 Kč
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 60 Kč
BOR0901 Murswiek Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4410 60 Kč
BOR0904 Kovanda Jonáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 230718 60 Kč
BOR0809 Hrůzek Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8237 60 Kč
BOR0804 Bouda Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 361279 60 Kč
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7207504 60 Kč
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081385 60 Kč
PGP0803 Priehoda Erik SK Praga C 2113420 60 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2104590 60 Kč
TJN0812 Mairich Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096129 60 Kč
TJN0809 Nožička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088176 60 Kč
TJN0801 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662690 60 Kč
TJN0803 Zaňka Albert OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067312 60 Kč
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 60 Kč
DOR0904 Porsch Jan OK Dobříš C 2111612 60 Kč
RIC0804 Kubát Lukáš OB Říčany C 2060266 60 Kč
RIC0802 Schnabl Petr OB Říčany C 2073684 60 Kč
DKP0815 Koten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 60 Kč
FSP0902 Krutský Vavřinec VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116476 60 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122266 60 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2122288 60 Kč
ODV0900 Piškule Štěpán TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 428228 60 Kč
ODV1001 Koukal Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C zapůjčit 90 Kč
DKP1003 Elleder Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2801022 60 Kč
PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof SK Praga C 2125315 60 Kč
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2080913 60 Kč
PGP0904 Vozábal David SK Praga C 2129227 60 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C 2129183 60 Kč
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2115685 60 Kč
PDY0900 Hála Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 90 Kč
PDY0802 Chlubna Patrik Běhej Poděbrady C 2115744 60 Kč
PDY0801 Pavlík Vojtěch Běhej Poděbrady C 2102708 60 Kč
HCE0901 Kuttelwascher Marek TJ Hostivice C 1413896 60 Kč
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 0 Kč
RIC0805 Kohoutek Lukáš OB Říčany zapůjčit 90 Kč
ROU0802 Bazinek Lukáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8660353 60 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 60 Kč