Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
24.03.2019
Místo konání:
Stříbrný rybník - Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové

D14C 3.58 km, 9 kontrol

(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 70 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 70 Kč
PHK0565 Šumberová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113068 70 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9423 70 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2025350 70 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2056274 70 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 70 Kč
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 70 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 2053577 70 Kč
PHK0650 Neumannová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056296 70 Kč
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 70 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 70 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2109768 70 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 425535 70 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 2078451 70 Kč
PHK0662 Rážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2120068 70 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 70 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52032 70 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300479 70 Kč
CHC0658 Mimrová Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 2128452 70 Kč
KOR0651 Rybínová Vendula OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067229 70 Kč
ZLH0550 Moskvová Agáta OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2049561 70 Kč
CHC0652 Krummerová Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 206484 70 Kč
SJC0650 Malínská Nela Sportcentrum Jičín B 8344417 70 Kč
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095955 70 Kč
SNA0551 Sychrovská Klára TJ START Náchod C 2111734 70 Kč
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice B 2127639 70 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660424 70 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Brno Žabovřesky B 8660428 70 Kč
ZBM0560 Ježková Ivana SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660552 70 Kč
CHT0652 Slavíková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 2124751 70 Kč
CHT0655 Doležalová Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2115708 70 Kč
ZAM0552 Hovadová Iveta OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 416281 70 Kč
ZAM0553 Hylmarová Zuzana OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 416295 70 Kč
KOR0650 Hammová Linda OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 7207778 70 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2104607 70 Kč
KUO0599 Holubářová Viktorie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2085600 70 Kč
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk B 51468 70 Kč
STH0550 Štefanová Markéta SK Studenec B 7204983 70 Kč
VRL0553 Dostálová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1400428 70 Kč
VAM0555 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol OB Vamberk C 09586 70 Kč
LPU0555 Cachová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085617 70 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070812 70 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 70 Kč
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 70 Kč
LPU0566 Kubíková Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124759 70 Kč
LPU0565 Losmanová Natálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096132 70 Kč
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654902 70 Kč
LPU0562 Sádovská Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075605 70 Kč
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 301633 70 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2102545 70 Kč
SHK0656 Štěrbová Agáta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 70 Kč
SHK0653 Morávková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51488 70 Kč
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2091529 70 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 331315 70 Kč
PHK0663 Kačerová Emilie OK 99 Hradec Králové C zapůjčit 110 Kč