Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
26.10.2019
Místo konání:
Vyhnánov - kemp Nesytá
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
3.70 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK6753 Tomášová Majda SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301116 70 Kč
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 70 Kč
0030001 Beneda Jan 003 - NN zapůjčit 110 Kč
SRK0405 Zajíček Jakub SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9492 70 Kč
STH8852 Vejrová Iva SK Studenec C 2032180 70 Kč
0080002 Macháčková Markéta 008 - HO Stěžery zapůjčit 110 Kč
0090002 Cichra Pavel 009 - MIKI 2127555 70 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška C 7226 70 Kč
DOB0850 Michalíková Sára KOB Dobruška C 8660522 70 Kč
VAM0400 Koblic Jan OB Vamberk C 9528 70 Kč
VAM0606 Koblic Martin OB Vamberk C 9515 70 Kč
0120001 Pešek Vladimír 012 - TJ Sokol Košov zapůjčit 110 Kč
ZAM0352 Burešová Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9284 70 Kč
SNA8052 Knedlíková Zuzana TJ START Náchod C 2122269 70 Kč
KOR0302 Müller Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2083389 70 Kč
KOR6950 Vítová Eva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 09594 70 Kč
0130012 Glybovská Pavla 013 - Klub dobré zprávy 2144032 70 Kč
KOR0300 Hladký Filip OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051521 70 Kč
0140001 Horák Pavel 014 - PH 2088722 70 Kč
0100001 Věříšová Lenka 010 - OB Lenka 2129221 70 Kč
LTU6550 Pannyová Pavla OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1425372 70 Kč
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 70 Kč
0150001 Kerhátová Lenka 015 - neregistrovaný zapůjčit 110 Kč
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 09620 70 Kč
BRU7650 Jansová Romana Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 425504 70 Kč
0160001 Buchar Marcel 016 - VRL zapůjčit 110 Kč
JEN7701 Kutek Pavel OB Jenišovice C 2134359 70 Kč
JEN8050 Kutková Hana OB Jenišovice C 2112773 70 Kč
VRL7454 Hájková Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096244 70 Kč
STH0955 Medunová Hana SK Studenec C 303925 70 Kč
STH7851 Buďárková Eva SK Studenec C 70 Kč
STH7802 Buďárek Robert SK Studenec C 9044 70 Kč
LPU2222 Kubík Dušan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51128 70 Kč
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 70 Kč
LPU7817 Kadaně Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096143 70 Kč
LPU6956 Kubíková Irena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 70 Kč
LPU9155 Maclová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 70 Kč
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 70 Kč
LPU7557 Stará Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9348 70 Kč
LPU7868 Vörösová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9271 70 Kč
SNA7951 Molingerová Pavlína TJ START Náchod C 49874 70 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 70 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 70 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 70 Kč
0180001 Pěnička Šimon 018 - Jičín neregistrovaný 04297 70 Kč
0180002 Pěnička Martin 018 - Jičín neregistrovaný dodáme 70 Kč
0190001 Maršounová Michaela 019 - 44u 8033235 70 Kč
0200001 Matoušková Petra 020 - HK zapůjčit 110 Kč
HOR7450 Rückerová Věra TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2025353 70 Kč
0210001 Sommer Jaroslav 021 - (j)Elita 2148176 70 Kč
0210002 Schnaubertová Petra 021 - (j)Elita 2126395 70 Kč
0210005 Janás Petr 021 - (j)Elita zapůjčit 110 Kč
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 70 Kč
PHK3030 Hruša Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové 70 Kč
SCP0401 Pucherna František OK Sparta Praha C 7003041 70 Kč
SCP0650 Puchernová Barbora OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 70 Kč
SCP0900 Pucherna Marek OK Sparta Praha C zapůjčit 110 Kč
LTU8550 Andělová Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057592 70 Kč