Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H16

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
6.60 km, 335 m, 11 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 350 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 350 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 350 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 350 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662342 350 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 350 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 350 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 350 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 350 Kč
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov A 8667503 350 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 350 Kč
TBM0503 Račanský Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8100029 350 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 350 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 350 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 350 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 350 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 8005427 350 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 350 Kč
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662716 350 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 350 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 350 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 350 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 350 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 350 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 350 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 350 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 350 Kč
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8670783 350 Kč
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 8662429 350 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662349 350 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 350 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 350 Kč
TAP0615 Elleder David KOB Tretra Praha A 8116696 350 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 350 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660412 0 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 0 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 350 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 350 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 1400429 350 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 350 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 350 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 350 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 350 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 350 Kč
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8662691 350 Kč
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8656645 350 Kč
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 350 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660407 350 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8028870 350 Kč
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660411 350 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš A 8662308 560 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8061489 560 Kč