Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45L

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Žilina, Na Píska 19
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno

H45L 8.10 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Stěpanov Ilja 001 - žádný 8109367 150 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 150 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 Kč
SLA7602 Hill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 150 Kč
DOR7000 Hruška Jan OK Dobříš C 2125349 150 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 150 Kč
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 150 Kč
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 8140933 150 Kč
DKP7001 Vydra Lukáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181310 150 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 150 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 150 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 150 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 150 Kč
SLA7501 Hrstka Pavel SKOB Slaný C 2109691 150 Kč
DOR7100 Španěl Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2058506 150 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 150 Kč
SLA7500 Zápotocký Luboš SKOB Slaný C 7300545 150 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 150 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 150 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 150 Kč
DKP7102 Koliáš Čeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120848 150 Kč
0060001 Večerka Daniel 006 - NoWay 7002605 150 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 8680347 150 Kč
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 150 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 150 Kč
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 8226407 150 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 150 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 2129230 150 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 150 Kč
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 150 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 150 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 150 Kč
DKP7303 Řehořek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2181928 150 Kč
RIC7303 Kohoutek Jan OB Říčany C 2096228 150 Kč
RIC7501 Končický Lukáš OB Říčany C 2127565 150 Kč
0160001 Koten Petr 016 - - 2001999 150 Kč
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 150 Kč
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 150 Kč
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 150 Kč
ROU7301 Krejčí Ladislav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2127852 150 Kč
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 150 Kč
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 150 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 150 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 150 Kč
KPY7400 Vejražka Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801249 150 Kč
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 8014533 150 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 150 Kč