Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Žilina, Na Píska 19
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21L     D35L     D35K     D45L     D45K     D55     D65     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21L     H35L     H45L     H45K     H55     H65     H75     TF     Z2    

D10

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1151 Súkupová Sára SK Praga C 2144052 80 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová Anita SK Praga C 2419862 80 Kč
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C 2115703 80 Kč

D12

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 80 Kč
SLA0950 Hill Daisy SKOB Slaný C 7210809 80 Kč

D14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL0851 Oliveriusová Anna KOB Kladno B 2119205 80 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 80 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha B 7779755 80 Kč

D16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 150 Kč
PGP0556 Gemperlová Eliška SK Praga B 8226321 150 Kč

D21L Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 150 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 150 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 150 Kč
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 8003629 150 Kč
PGP7764 Svítilová Pavla SK Praga C 8660503 150 Kč
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci 2800224 150 Kč
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 150 Kč
SLA8450 Hill Radka SKOB Slaný C 2039170 150 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 150 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 150 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 150 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 150 Kč
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 8014523 150 Kč
PGP7558 Forštová Jitka SK Praga C 440405 150 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 150 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 150 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 150 Kč
CEP7650 Paulů Markéta Čepíci 2127871 150 Kč

D55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 150 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51756 150 Kč

D65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci 53459 80 Kč
CEP1100 Paulů Max Čepíci 2148212 80 Kč
TAP1200 Petráň Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 301359 80 Kč
DKP1313 Karban Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087694 80 Kč

H10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1100 Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8116800 80 Kč

H12

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci 1413334 80 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C 2135200 80 Kč
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 8022663 80 Kč

H14

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0807 Zyma Petr SK Praga C 2113491 80 Kč
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga B 8005120 80 Kč
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 8670812 80 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 80 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 80 Kč
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný B 2129245 80 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 80 Kč
DKP0917 Baumruk Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2420017 80 Kč
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080819 80 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 150 Kč
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 150 Kč

H21L Rank. koef.: 1

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP9000 Pecka Marek VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8003623 150 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 150 Kč
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 150 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 150 Kč
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 8140918 150 Kč
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7900 Súkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 2029214 150 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 150 Kč
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci 2800223 150 Kč
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 150 Kč
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080834 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Stěpanov Ilja 001 - žádný 8109367 150 Kč
SLA7601 Beran Jaroslav SKOB Slaný C 2109694 150 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 150 Kč
SLA7602 Hill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 150 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CEP7301 Paulů Robert Čepíci 2135166 150 Kč

H55

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU6103 Jánek Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200905 150 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 150 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 150 Kč

H65

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 80 Kč

H75

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 80 Kč

TF

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLA1550 Hill Lucy SKOB Slaný C 100 Kč

Z2

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7401 Cichra Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C 2127555 80 Kč
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 81, vklad: 9790 Kč