Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Žilina, Na Píska 19
Pořadatel:
DKL - KOB Kladno

D12 2.70 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 80 Kč
DOR1058 Komová Johana OK Dobříš C 2420057 80 Kč
DOR0956 Vaculovičová Alžběta OK Dobříš C 8006772 80 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 80 Kč
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 80 Kč
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 80 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 80 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 80 Kč
SLA1053 Hrstková Eliška SKOB Slaný C 2109680 80 Kč
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 80 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 80 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková Lucie SK Praga C 2143361 80 Kč
PGP0958 Vladařová Anna SK Praga C 2001919 80 Kč
ODV0951 Svobodová Ema TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 7000706 80 Kč
LOU1050 Kolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 80 Kč
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 80 Kč
ZVO0954 Michalíková Klára OB SK Zvole C 8033280 80 Kč
ZVO0953 Michalíková Alžběta OB SK Zvole C 8033262 80 Kč
DKP1056 Uhlíková Augustina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2144044 80 Kč
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C 2148246 80 Kč
DLP0950 Smutná Markéta OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2135177 80 Kč
FSP0953 Bartoňová Elena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2029181 80 Kč
DKP1058 Vondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2095946 80 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 80 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha B 8005127 80 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice B 8660541 80 Kč
DKP0956 Řehořková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2146031 80 Kč
FSP1054 Geffertová Marta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 80 Kč
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 80 Kč
DKP0954 Ptáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2419959 80 Kč
MKP0951 Blahůtová Alžběta SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2260152 80 Kč
PGP1150 Hrušková Gabriela SK Praga C 2125327 80 Kč
LOU1153 Břízková Alžběta SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143343 80 Kč
FSP1051 Stará Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2129210 80 Kč
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha C 8226392 80 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 80 Kč
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha B 8013954 80 Kč